Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 20:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hurbanovo vs. Lov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Hurbanovo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Hurbanovo 0 : 2 Marcelov 4.28 4.48 1.66


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Lov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Lov 0 : 6 Kov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Hurbanovo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

Lov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 83.33% (5/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
2 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
3 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
6 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
7 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
10 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
11 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
13 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
14 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
15 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
17 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
19 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
20 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
23 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
24 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
25 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
28 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
35 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
38 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
40 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
41 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
42 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
44 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
45 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
47 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
48 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
53 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
57 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
58 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
59 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
63 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
68 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
73 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
80 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
83 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
84 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
102 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
108 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
110 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
114 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
117 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
122 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
125 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
128 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
130 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
133 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
135 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
136 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
138 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
139 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
140 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
141 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
145 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
149 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
151 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
153 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
166 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
168 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
169 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
174 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
176 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
177 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
179 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
180 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
181 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
182 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
185 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
189 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
191 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
193 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
196 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
197 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
199 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
200 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
201 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
202 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
203 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
204 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
205 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
208 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
210 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
215 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
216 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
218 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
219 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
220 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
222 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
224 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
225 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
226 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
4 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
31 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
37 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
74 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
84 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
93 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
109 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
122 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
147 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
156 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
167 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
171 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
181 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
203 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
206 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
207 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
223 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
2 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
3 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
4 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
6 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
8 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
13 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
15 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
16 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
26 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
29 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
31 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
33 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
35 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
36 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
37 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
39 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
41 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
42 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
43 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
44 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
45 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
47 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
48 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
49 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
50 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
52 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
54 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
55 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
62 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
64 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
66 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
71 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
77 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
79 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
81 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
85 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
89 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
90 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
92 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
94 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
98 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
101 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
103 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
105 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
107 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
114 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
116 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
118 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
122 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
124 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
126 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
128 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
130 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
135 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
143 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
147 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
150 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
151 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
156 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
157 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
161 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
168 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
170 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
172 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
176 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
179 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
183 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
185 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
186 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
188 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
194 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
197 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
198 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
200 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
201 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
203 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
204 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
206 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
208 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
210 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
211 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
212 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
213 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
220 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
224 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
226 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Hurbanovo compares to Lov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.