Sat, 2020 July 04. @ 17:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Marcelov vs. Kom

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Marcelov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Hurbanovo 0 : 2 Marcelov 4.28 4.48 1.66
2 2019.08.14 1 : 2 Marcelov - - -
3 2019.09.11 Kol 0 : 1 (p) Marcelov - - -
4 2019.09.25 Marcelov 0 : 3 Skalica MFK 4.97 3.92 1.61


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Kom


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.21 Pr 1 : 2 Kom 24.17 12.92 1.03
3 2019.09.18 Lučenec 0 : 1 Kom 13.02 8.52 1.20
4 2019.09.24 Kom 0 : 2 Nitra 4.84 3.90 1.59


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Marcelov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 11.11% (1/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

Kom

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
3 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
5 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
8 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
13 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
14 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
17 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
18 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
19 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
22 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
23 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
25 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
26 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
27 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
39 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
42 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
45 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
51 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
56 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
58 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
59 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
67 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
72 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
73 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
74 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
75 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
79 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
84 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
87 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
89 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
91 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
92 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
93 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
95 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
97 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
99 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
101 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
102 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
103 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
106 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
111 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
116 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
117 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
118 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
119 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
120 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
122 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
127 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
128 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
131 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
135 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
136 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
139 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
141 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 22:4 +18 0 3 4 +1
142 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
143 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
144 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
146 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
152 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
153 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
155 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
156 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
157 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
159 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
161 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
163 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
166 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
171 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
173 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
174 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
178 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
179 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
184 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
186 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Slovan Bratislava 7 7 0 0 27:5 +22 0 2 5 +7
197 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
207 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
211 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
214 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
217 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
218 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
220 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
222 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
224 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
225 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
226 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
2 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
12 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
24 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
26 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
34 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
35 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
51 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
53 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
57 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
89 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
90 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
118 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
146 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
148 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
151 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
155 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
176 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
177 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
181 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
219 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
223 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
2 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
3 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
5 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
9 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
10 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
12 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
14 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
15 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
21 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
22 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
24 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
27 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
30 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
32 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
35 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
36 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
37 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
38 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
43 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
47 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
57 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
58 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
59 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
66 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
67 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
70 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
75 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
85 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
87 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
88 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
90 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 19:4 +15 0 3 3 =1
92 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
94 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
97 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
100 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
102 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
112 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
114 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
115 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
116 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
121 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
128 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
134 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
137 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
139 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
141 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
142 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
144 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
145 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
146 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
148 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
149 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
150 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
151 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
152 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
153 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
156 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
157 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
158 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
161 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
163 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
165 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
167 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
168 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
176 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
177 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
179 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
183 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
185 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
187 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
190 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
191 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
199 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
200 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
202 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
205 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
207 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
208 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
212 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
214 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
215 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
216 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
217 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
218 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Marcelov compares to Kom by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.