Wed, 2020 February 19. @ 22:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

vs. Vi

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 B 0 : 1 - - -
2 2019.08.14 2 : 4 Dru - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Vi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Predmier 3 : 1 Vi - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 85.71% (6/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

Vi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
4 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
8 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
10 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
11 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
12 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
14 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
15 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
16 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
19 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
20 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
21 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
23 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
24 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
26 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
27 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
30 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
31 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
33 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
34 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
35 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
38 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
39 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
41 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
43 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
44 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
46 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
48 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
50 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
51 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
54 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
59 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
64 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
66 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
68 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
70 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
78 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
82 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
83 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
85 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
87 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
91 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
94 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
108 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
111 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
117 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
120 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
126 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
133 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
136 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
137 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
139 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
142 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
145 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
146 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
149 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
150 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
151 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
152 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
154 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
155 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
158 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
160 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
161 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
175 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
176 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
177 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
182 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
186 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
187 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
190 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
191 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
192 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
202 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
203 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
205 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
206 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
207 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
209 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
210 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
211 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
213 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
214 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
216 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
217 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
219 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
222 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
223 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
225 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
226 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
15 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
18 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
23 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
50 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
58 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
62 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
133 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
158 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
176 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
182 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
185 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
204 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
208 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
214 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
216 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
225 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
6 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
16 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
20 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
22 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
23 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
24 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
25 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
39 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
42 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
46 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
47 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
49 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
50 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
55 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
56 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
58 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
60 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
61 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
64 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
66 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
67 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
70 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
71 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
72 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
73 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
75 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
83 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
90 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
91 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
93 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
96 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
97 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
100 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
101 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
103 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
104 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
105 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
106 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
107 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
110 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
111 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
113 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
121 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
133 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
134 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
135 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
138 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
139 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
141 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
142 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
146 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
156 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
158 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
161 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
165 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
167 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
168 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
173 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
174 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
178 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
180 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
185 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
188 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
189 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
190 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
193 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
195 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
196 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
197 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
204 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
205 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
209 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
214 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
215 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
218 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
219 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
220 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
222 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
223 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
225 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
226 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how compares to Vi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.