Fri, 2020 July 10. @ 10:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

vs. Dru

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 B 0 : 1 - - -
2 2019.08.14 2 : 4 Dru - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Pie 3 : 4 (p) Dru - - -
2 2019.08.14 2 : 4 Dru - - -
3 2019.09.11 Dru 2 : 0 Alek 5.75 5.47 1.36
4 2019.09.24 Dru 0 : 8 Trnava 26.00 17.75 1.02


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 2 : 4 Dru - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 85.71% (6/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 3.25
Goals/game 5.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 3

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.48% (10/23)
Second 52.17% (12/23)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
3 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
4 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
7 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
8 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 22:5 +17 0 4 4 -1
9 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
12 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
15 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
20 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
23 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
24 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
25 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
26 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
29 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
31 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
33 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
34 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
38 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
40 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
42 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
44 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
48 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
53 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
56 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Slovan Bratislava 8 8 0 0 28:5 +23 0 3 5 +8
65 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
66 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
68 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
69 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
87 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
88 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
91 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
93 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
95 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
97 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
102 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
106 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
108 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
111 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
114 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
116 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
119 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
120 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
121 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
123 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
125 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
126 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
127 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
134 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
136 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
150 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
154 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
159 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
161 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
165 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
166 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
170 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
171 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
173 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
175 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
179 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
182 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
183 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
185 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
186 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
189 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
192 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
194 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
196 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
197 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
198 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
200 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
205 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
209 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
211 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
212 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
214 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
215 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
218 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
222 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
223 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
225 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
226 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
5 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
9 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
65 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
85 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
90 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
108 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
111 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
113 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
117 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
125 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
145 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
172 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
199 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
206 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
211 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
214 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
218 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
220 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
226 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
5 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
6 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
13 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
16 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
21 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
22 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
24 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
27 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
31 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
34 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
35 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
37 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
41 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
45 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
49 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
59 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
65 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
66 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
68 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
71 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
72 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
77 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
81 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
83 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
85 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
86 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
90 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
93 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
94 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
98 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
100 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
103 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
105 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
109 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
111 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
112 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
117 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
119 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
121 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
123 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
124 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
126 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
127 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
129 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
140 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
142 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
143 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
145 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 19:5 +14 0 4 3 -1
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
147 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
149 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
152 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
155 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
157 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
160 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
162 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
170 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
172 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
175 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
176 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
180 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
181 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
184 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
195 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
198 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
199 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
201 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
202 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
203 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
205 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
206 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
208 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
210 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
211 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
212 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
213 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
214 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
216 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
217 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
218 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
219 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
221 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
222 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
226 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how compares to Dru by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.