Mon, 2020 May 25. @ 18:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Jelka vs. Liptovsk

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Jelka


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Jelka 0 : 3 Galanta - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Liptovsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Trsten 1 : 5 Liptovsk - - -
2 2019.10.09 Liptovsk 0 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 25.83 12.83 1.02


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Jelka

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

Liptovsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
5 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
7 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
8 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
10 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
11 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
13 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
16 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
18 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
19 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
21 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
23 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
24 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
27 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
28 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
30 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
33 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
34 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
36 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
39 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
46 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
47 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
52 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
53 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
56 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
62 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
63 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
67 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
68 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
72 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
75 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
78 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
90 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
102 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
105 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
111 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
119 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
122 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
124 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
125 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
127 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
128 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
129 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
130 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
133 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
134 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
135 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
136 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
139 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
141 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
142 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
143 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
145 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
149 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
155 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
161 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
173 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
174 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
175 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
182 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
184 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
188 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
191 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
192 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
193 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
194 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
195 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
199 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
200 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
204 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
205 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
208 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
210 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
211 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
213 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
214 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
218 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
219 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
220 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
221 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
222 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
225 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
226 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
4 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
8 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
35 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
43 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
60 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
118 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
119 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
127 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
139 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
149 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
151 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
165 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
167 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
170 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
199 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
216 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
217 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
220 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
224 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
226 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
5 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
6 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
7 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
8 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
9 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
10 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
18 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
23 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
26 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
31 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
32 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
34 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
35 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
40 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
41 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
43 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
44 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
45 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
46 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
48 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
49 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
51 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
52 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
57 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
58 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
59 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
68 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
76 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
77 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
79 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
83 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
86 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
87 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
90 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
91 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
93 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
94 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
95 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
98 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
103 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
104 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
105 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
107 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
113 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
118 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
119 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
120 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
124 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
125 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
126 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
128 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
129 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
139 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
147 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
149 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
151 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
152 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
153 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
154 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
158 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
161 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
163 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
165 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
170 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
172 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
173 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
175 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
178 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
179 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
180 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
184 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
191 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
194 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
199 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
200 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
201 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
203 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
205 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
207 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
208 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
209 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
210 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
211 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
215 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
217 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
221 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
226 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Jelka compares to Liptovsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.