Thu, 2020 December 03. @ 14:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Myjava

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Dru 1 : 2 (p) Myjava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Myjava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Dru 1 : 2 (p) Myjava - - -
2 2020.09.16 Myjava 0 : 2 Trenčín 7.85 5.45 1.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Dru 1 : 2 (p) Myjava - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

Myjava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
10 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
12 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
13 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
14 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
15 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
17 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
18 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
24 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
26 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
28 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
32 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
33 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
34 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
40 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
43 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
51 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
52 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
58 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
63 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
66 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
67 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
73 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
75 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
77 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
78 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
83 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Spartak Kva 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
90 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
95 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
99 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
100 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
101 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
103 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
109 Žilina 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
110 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
111 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
115 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
120 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
124 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
126 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
128 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
129 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
131 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
132 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
134 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
135 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
138 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
142 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
143 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
148 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
149 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
154 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
156 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
160 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
166 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
167 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
174 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
176 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
178 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
179 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
182 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
185 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
189 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
190 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
191 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
193 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
194 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
197 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
199 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
200 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
202 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
205 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
210 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
211 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
212 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
213 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
214 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
217 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
221 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
224 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
225 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
227 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
228 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
229 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
230 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
3 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
5 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
22 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
27 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
29 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
37 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
63 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
72 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
117 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
140 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
154 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
166 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
167 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
174 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
178 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
183 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
187 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
191 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Pohronie FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
207 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
224 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
227 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
228 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
230 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
6 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
10 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
11 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
14 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
15 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
18 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
20 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
26 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
28 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
30 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
33 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
42 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
48 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
51 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
56 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
58 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
63 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
66 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
73 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
76 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Žilina 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
79 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
80 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
81 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
82 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
85 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
87 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
91 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
93 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
94 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
95 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
101 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
104 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
114 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
117 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
122 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
124 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
126 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
128 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
129 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
134 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
136 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
143 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
145 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
150 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
152 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
155 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
159 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
160 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
162 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
163 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
164 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
169 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
171 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
172 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
176 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
178 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
184 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
187 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
193 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
199 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
200 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
201 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
203 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
205 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
208 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
211 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
212 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
215 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
217 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
220 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
222 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
223 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
226 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
227 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
228 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
229 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Dru compares to Myjava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.