Thu, 2019 August 22. @ 14:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Skalica MFK

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dru 6 : 2 Voderady - - -
2 2019.08.14 Dru 0 : 6 Skalica MFK 15.83 8.93 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Skalica MFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Dru 0 : 6 Skalica MFK 15.83 8.93 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Dru 0 : 6 Skalica MFK 15.83 8.93 1.10

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (8/14)
Second 42.86% (6/14)

Skalica MFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 6.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
2 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
3 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
4 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
5 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
7 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
13 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
14 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
20 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
21 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
22 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
24 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
25 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
27 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
32 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
36 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
38 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
42 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
48 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
51 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
55 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
59 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
61 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
65 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
72 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
76 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
83 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
103 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
114 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
117 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
129 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
130 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
131 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
134 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
137 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
138 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
142 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
151 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
166 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
171 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
172 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
174 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
179 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
182 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
183 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
186 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
188 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Kol 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
192 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
196 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
200 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
205 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
206 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
208 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
210 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
211 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
212 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
214 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
215 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
218 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
222 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
226 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Kol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
8 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
9 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
47 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
102 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
113 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
121 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
171 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
191 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
203 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
208 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
215 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
3 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Kol 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
7 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
13 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
24 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
30 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
31 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
34 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
42 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
45 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
47 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
51 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
54 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
74 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
77 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
79 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
92 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
94 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
102 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
103 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
105 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
117 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
123 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
124 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
126 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
128 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
142 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
145 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
147 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
148 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
151 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
157 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
161 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
163 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
170 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
172 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
176 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
185 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
189 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
195 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
201 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
202 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
205 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
207 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
213 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
214 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
215 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
222 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
225 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
226 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Dru compares to Skalica MFK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.