Tue, 2020 January 21. @ 22:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Tisovec

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dru 6 : 2 Voderady - - -
2 2019.08.14 Dru 0 : 6 Skalica MFK 15.83 8.93 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Tisovec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Rev 0 : 3 Tisovec - - -
2 2019.08.14 Tisovec 1 : 8 Trenčín 27.50 17.50 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (8/14)
Second 42.86% (6/14)

Tisovec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (2/12)
Second 83.33% (10/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
3 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
6 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
9 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
14 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
15 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
18 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
19 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
20 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
21 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
22 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
24 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
27 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
29 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
31 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
42 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
44 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
53 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
56 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
59 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
60 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
69 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
72 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
73 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
75 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
76 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
78 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
80 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
87 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
88 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
91 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
94 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
95 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
97 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
102 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
104 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
105 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
106 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
108 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
113 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
116 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
117 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
119 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
120 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
122 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
123 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
124 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
126 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
127 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
130 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
131 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
133 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
136 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
138 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
139 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
142 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
144 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
145 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
148 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
149 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
157 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
159 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
163 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
165 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
168 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
173 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
175 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
177 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
179 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
181 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
187 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
199 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
203 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
213 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
214 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
215 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
216 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
218 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
219 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
220 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
221 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
224 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
226 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
3 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
13 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
35 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
36 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
38 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
47 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
51 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
54 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
55 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
90 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
109 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
118 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
144 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
146 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
150 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
152 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
158 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
160 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
186 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
210 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
215 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
226 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
3 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
9 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
10 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
11 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
12 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
13 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
15 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
16 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
23 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
26 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
32 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
34 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
35 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
36 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
37 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
38 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
39 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
41 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
47 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
48 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
50 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
52 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
57 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
64 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
66 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
69 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
74 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
75 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
78 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
84 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
87 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
88 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
89 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
90 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
94 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
97 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
113 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
114 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
115 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
116 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
120 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
129 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
136 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
138 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
140 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
141 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
142 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
144 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
146 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
147 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
149 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
151 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
152 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
154 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
156 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
157 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
159 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
160 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
161 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
162 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
164 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
166 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
167 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
176 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
177 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
184 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
185 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
187 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
188 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
192 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
196 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
199 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
200 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
201 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
203 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
208 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
212 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
213 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
214 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
216 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
219 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
225 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Dru compares to Tisovec by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.