Thu, 2019 August 22. @ 14:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gbely vs. Boler

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Gbely


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Moravsk 0 : 3 Gbely 5.85 5.25 1.43
2 2019.08.14 Gbely 1 : 2 ot(p) Boler - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Boler


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Mokr 0 : 2 Boler - - -
2 2019.08.14 Gbely 1 : 2 ot(p) Boler - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Gbely 1 : 2 ot(p) Boler - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Gbely

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Boler

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
2 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
6 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
8 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
29 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
52 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
53 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
55 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
58 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
60 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
61 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
62 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
66 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
68 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
69 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
70 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
73 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
83 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
95 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
98 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
102 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
106 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kol 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
114 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
115 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
118 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
119 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
124 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
129 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
133 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
134 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
135 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
138 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
147 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
149 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
152 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
153 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
156 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
158 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
163 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
164 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
165 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
166 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
168 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
173 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
176 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
183 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
184 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
185 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
188 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
189 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
191 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
197 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
200 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
201 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
205 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
206 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
209 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
211 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
214 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
215 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
216 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
217 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
218 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
219 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
221 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
223 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
225 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
7 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
35 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
44 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
58 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
64 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
97 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
120 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
121 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
128 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
184 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
214 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
223 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
225 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
2 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
3 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
5 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
8 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
11 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
21 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
32 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
33 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
37 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
49 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
55 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
57 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
58 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
73 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
74 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
81 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
82 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
83 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
93 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
96 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
103 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
109 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
110 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
112 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
114 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
125 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
130 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
134 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
140 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
141 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
143 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
155 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
158 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
160 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
161 Kol 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
163 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
165 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
173 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
179 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
181 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
186 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
189 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
190 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
191 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
192 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
195 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
199 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
204 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
205 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
206 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
207 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
208 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
211 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
214 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
218 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
221 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
224 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
226 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Gbely compares to Boler by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.