Mon, 2020 August 10. @ 03:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mokr vs. Dru

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Mokr


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Mokr 2 : 3 (p) Dru - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Mokr 2 : 3 (p) Dru - - -
2  2020.08.19 Dru - : - Gbely - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Mokr 2 : 3 (p) Dru - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Mokr

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 0% (0/5)

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 0% (0/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
6 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
7 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
12 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
13 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
20 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
25 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
45 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
53 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
55 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
74 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
103 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
104 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
105 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
108 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
131 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
149 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
162 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
164 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
165 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
171 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
175 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
177 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
181 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
182 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
185 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
190 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
200 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
211 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
212 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
215 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
218 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
219 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
220 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
227 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
228 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
229 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
230 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
116 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
176 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
209 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
220 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
221 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
226 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
229 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
230 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
19 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
40 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
64 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
76 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
88 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
100 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
106 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
119 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
130 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
131 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
146 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
161 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
177 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
183 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
186 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
187 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
189 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
203 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
208 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
212 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
214 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
217 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
218 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
222 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
223 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
226 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
227 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
228 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
229 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Mokr compares to Dru by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.