Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 18:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Star vs. Sl

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Star


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Star 2 : 1 - - -
2 2019.08.14 Star 1 : 3 Vysok - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Sl


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ge 1 : 4 Sl - - -
2 2019.08.21 Medzev 1 : 2 Sl 2.79 4.40 2.09
3 2019.09.10 Sl 2 : 1 (p) Michalovce 14.25 9.46 1.09
4 2019.10.09 Sl 0 : 3 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 15.44 8.31 1.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Star

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Sl

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
3 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
5 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
8 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
11 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
14 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
22 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
25 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
27 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
30 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
46 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
48 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
53 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
56 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
57 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
60 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
61 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
63 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
64 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
69 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
72 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
74 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
75 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
76 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
78 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
80 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
82 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
83 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
85 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
94 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
97 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
110 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
112 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
115 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
123 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
126 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
127 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
128 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
129 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
130 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
132 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
135 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
140 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
143 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
146 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
148 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
149 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
151 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
153 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
155 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
156 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
158 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
159 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
162 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
167 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
171 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
172 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
173 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
175 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
176 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
178 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
182 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
183 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
184 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
187 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
190 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
191 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
192 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
195 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
197 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
198 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
202 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
206 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
208 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
211 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
213 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
214 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
216 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
217 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
218 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
220 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
221 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
222 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
225 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
226 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
6 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
49 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
57 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
58 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
72 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
108 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
112 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
119 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
142 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
145 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
151 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
160 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
166 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
172 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
201 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
207 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
211 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
212 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
216 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
218 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
225 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
7 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
10 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
14 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
15 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
16 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
17 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
21 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
26 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
29 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
30 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
31 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
32 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
35 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
36 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
37 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
41 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
42 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
44 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
46 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
49 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
50 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
54 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
58 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
60 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
65 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
66 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
67 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
70 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
72 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
77 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
81 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
85 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
86 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
89 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
91 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
92 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
94 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
98 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
101 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
107 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
111 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
113 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
116 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
120 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
121 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
123 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
125 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
130 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
132 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
139 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
140 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
142 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
143 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
144 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
145 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
147 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
148 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
150 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
153 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
155 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
156 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
157 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
163 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
167 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
170 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
171 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
172 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
175 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
181 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
182 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
183 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
185 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
190 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
193 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
197 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
198 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
199 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
201 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
203 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
205 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
206 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
207 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
208 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
211 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
213 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
215 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
216 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
217 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
219 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
221 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
225 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
226 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Star compares to Sl by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.