Sat, 2019 August 24. @ 05:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Star vs. Vysok

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Star


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Star 2 : 1 - - -
2 2019.08.14 Star 1 : 3 Vysok - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Vysok


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Tatran O 0 : 3 Vysok - - -
2 2019.08.14 Star 1 : 3 Vysok - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Star 1 : 3 Vysok - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -24
Prediction Home Lose

Star

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Vysok

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
10 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
12 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
19 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
27 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
29 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
36 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
39 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
44 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Kol 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
48 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
52 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
53 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
55 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
59 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
65 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
68 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
70 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
73 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
75 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
76 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
79 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
85 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
86 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
87 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
91 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
96 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
97 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
99 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
100 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
105 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
106 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
107 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
109 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
116 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
122 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
126 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
131 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
134 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
139 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
141 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
144 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
146 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
148 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
154 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
157 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
167 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
171 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
173 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
179 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
183 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
188 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
191 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
193 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
195 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
196 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
202 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
205 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
209 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
213 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
214 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
216 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
217 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
220 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
221 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
225 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
226 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
29 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
54 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
61 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
63 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Kol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
120 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
151 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
152 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
173 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
178 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
180 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
208 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
216 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
223 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
4 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
7 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
12 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
14 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
16 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
19 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
20 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
33 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
35 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
36 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
37 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
39 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
41 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
42 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
44 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
45 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
59 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
60 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
62 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
65 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
86 Kol 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
88 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
91 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
97 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
114 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
115 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
118 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
121 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
127 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
132 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
133 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
137 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
139 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
140 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
155 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
158 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
162 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
164 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
166 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
169 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
170 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
172 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
181 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
184 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
186 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
189 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
192 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
200 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
207 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
208 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
211 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
212 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
213 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
215 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
217 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
221 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
225 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Star compares to Vysok by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.