Mon, 2020 May 25. @ 03:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dlh vs.

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Dlh


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dlh 1 : 6 Martin - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Star 2 : 1 - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dlh

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
2 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
4 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
5 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
10 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
15 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
16 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
17 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
20 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
23 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
26 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
31 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
33 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
35 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
36 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
39 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
41 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
43 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
45 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
59 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
69 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
75 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
76 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
77 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
84 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
85 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
87 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
90 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
91 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
93 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
100 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
102 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
104 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
107 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
110 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
111 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
112 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
113 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
115 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
119 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
121 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
122 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
125 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
130 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
131 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
132 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
134 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
135 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
136 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
137 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
139 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
144 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
145 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
148 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
151 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
152 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
153 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
154 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
157 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
159 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
160 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
161 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
162 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
165 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
166 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
170 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
173 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
177 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
179 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
181 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
185 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
187 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
190 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
192 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
196 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
200 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
201 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
202 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
204 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
205 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
217 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
218 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
219 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
221 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
225 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
6 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
12 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
15 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
18 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
23 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
40 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
50 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
66 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
67 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
70 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
74 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
106 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
112 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
130 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
134 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
138 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
160 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
167 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
175 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
196 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
200 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
219 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
224 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
4 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
6 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
7 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
18 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
19 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
20 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
24 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
26 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
27 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
29 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
31 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
40 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
49 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
50 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
52 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
53 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
55 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
64 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
66 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
75 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
80 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
82 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
85 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
91 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
94 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
95 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
98 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
101 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
104 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
105 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
108 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
111 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
112 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
113 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
117 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
118 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
124 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
128 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
129 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
130 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
131 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
132 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
134 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
136 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
141 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
142 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
150 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
153 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
157 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
159 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
160 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
162 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
164 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
166 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
167 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
171 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
172 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
173 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
174 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
175 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
177 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
181 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
183 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
184 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
185 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
192 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
193 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
199 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
201 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
202 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
205 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
207 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
211 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
214 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
215 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
216 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
217 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
219 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
221 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
223 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
224 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
225 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Dlh compares to by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.