Sun, 2020 May 31. @ 13:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dlh vs. Start Hrabu

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Dlh


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dlh 1 : 6 Martin - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Start Hrabu


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Start Hrabu 5 : 0 Ve 2.15 4.60 2.40
2 2019.08.14 Start Hrabu 1 : 3 St. Lubovna 3.66 5.12 1.61


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dlh

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

Start Hrabu

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
3 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
4 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
6 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
8 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
9 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
10 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
12 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
13 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
14 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
16 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
17 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
20 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
23 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
26 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
28 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
30 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
32 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
34 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
37 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
42 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
46 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
47 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
49 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
51 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
57 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
71 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
76 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
91 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
97 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
100 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
102 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
103 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
105 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
108 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
113 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
116 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
117 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
118 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
119 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
122 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
125 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
126 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
140 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
141 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
148 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
155 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
156 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
157 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
158 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
167 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
170 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
171 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
172 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
174 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
175 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
178 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
179 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
180 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
182 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
183 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
185 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
188 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
191 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
192 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
194 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
197 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
200 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
202 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
203 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
204 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
206 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
207 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
208 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
209 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
210 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
214 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
215 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
216 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
217 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
218 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
221 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
222 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
225 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
226 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
17 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
19 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
25 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
34 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
74 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
82 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
96 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
102 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
122 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
132 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
141 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
150 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
153 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
155 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
173 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
183 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
189 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
191 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
200 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
216 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
218 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
219 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
220 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
10 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
14 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
16 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
18 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
19 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
22 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
23 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
25 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
26 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
30 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
31 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
32 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
34 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
35 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
36 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
39 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
40 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
41 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
42 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
43 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
50 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
52 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
59 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
60 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
61 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
65 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
66 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
69 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
70 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
72 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
73 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
76 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
79 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
81 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
85 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
86 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
89 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
90 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
93 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
102 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
108 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
110 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
111 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
117 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
120 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
122 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
125 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
129 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
132 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
136 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
137 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
141 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
145 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
148 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
155 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
157 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
158 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
164 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
165 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
166 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
168 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
173 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
174 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
184 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
186 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
187 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
188 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
189 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
190 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
192 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
194 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
195 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
200 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
206 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
211 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
213 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
215 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
216 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
217 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
220 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
225 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
226 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Dlh compares to Start Hrabu by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.