Thu, 2021 January 21. @ 19:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lokomot vs. Nitra

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Lokomot


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.25 Polt 2 : 3 Lokomot - - -
2 2020.09.16 Lokomot 0 : 5 Nitra 9.35 6.86 1.18


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Nitra


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.16 Lokomot 0 : 5 Nitra 9.35 6.86 1.18
3 2020.09.29 Pr 2 : 1 Nitra 32.33 12.58 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.09.16 Lokomot 0 : 5 Nitra 9.35 6.86 1.18

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lokomot

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Nitra

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
3 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
6 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
11 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
12 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
13 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
14 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
15 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
19 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
25 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
28 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
29 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
40 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
42 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
43 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
45 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
48 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
53 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
55 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
58 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
61 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
64 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
65 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
66 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Spartak Kva 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
70 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
72 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
81 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
90 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
94 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
98 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
107 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
108 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
109 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
115 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
117 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
118 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
126 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
130 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
132 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
134 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
140 Žilina 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
141 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
143 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
146 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
147 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
152 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
154 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
158 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
160 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
162 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
163 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
165 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
166 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
167 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
169 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
170 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
171 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
173 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
176 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
178 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
184 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
187 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
192 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
194 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
199 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
200 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
203 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
208 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
209 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
210 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
211 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
213 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
215 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
216 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
218 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
219 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
221 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
224 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
226 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
227 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
228 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
229 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
230 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
10 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
12 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
18 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
29 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
31 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
33 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
41 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
44 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
47 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Pohronie FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
64 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
87 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
93 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
95 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
103 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
113 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
114 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
122 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
147 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
160 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
209 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
211 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
219 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
228 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
229 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
230 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
2 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
4 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
6 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
7 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
11 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
12 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
14 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
16 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
19 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
21 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
23 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
26 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
28 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
30 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
33 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
34 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
38 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
41 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
49 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
55 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
56 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
58 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
65 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
70 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
74 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
76 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
77 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
85 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
88 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
91 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
93 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
96 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
98 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
99 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
100 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
105 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
110 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
112 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
114 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
119 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
122 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
124 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
127 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
133 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
139 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
141 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
144 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
147 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
150 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
153 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
155 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
158 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
163 Žilina 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
164 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
165 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
167 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
170 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
172 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
175 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
177 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
178 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
179 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
181 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
183 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
185 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
188 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
196 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
198 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
199 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
201 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
204 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
208 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
209 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
211 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
212 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
214 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
216 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
218 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
220 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
223 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
225 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
227 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
229 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Lokomot compares to Nitra by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.