Fri, 2020 August 07. @ 05:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Likavka vs. Kov

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Likavka


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.25 Likavka 1 : 5 Dolný Kubín - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Kov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Dynamo Diviaky 1 : 3 Kov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Likavka

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Kov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
3 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
7 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
11 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
15 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
26 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
31 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
46 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
64 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
65 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
73 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
74 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
109 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
115 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
131 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
132 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
136 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
138 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
142 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
149 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
150 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
161 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
162 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
163 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
167 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
174 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
178 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
192 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
197 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
208 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
212 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
215 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
217 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
218 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
219 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
222 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
225 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
226 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
227 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
8 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
34 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
139 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
150 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
205 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
214 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
227 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
32 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
48 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
55 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
59 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
70 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
86 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
100 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
104 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
142 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
158 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
160 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
175 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
176 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
177 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
184 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
190 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
195 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
197 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
198 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
199 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
200 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
204 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
210 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
218 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
221 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
224 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
227 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Likavka compares to Kov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.