Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 01:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Podkonice vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Podkonice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Podkonice 2 : 1 Dynamo Diviaky 2.09 4.25 2.89
2 2019.08.14 Podkonice 0 : 4 Dunajská Streda 27.00 19.00 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Podkonice 0 : 4 Dunajská Streda 27.00 19.00 1.01
3 2019.09.17 Fi 0 : 1 (p) Dunajská Streda 14.75 9.74 1.09
4 2019.09.25 Dru 0 : 2 Dunajská Streda 13.25 11.75 1.09
1/8 2019.10.30 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 (p) Trnava 2.09 3.34 3.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 51

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Podkonice 0 : 4 Dunajská Streda 27.00 19.00 1.01

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -39
Prediction Home Lose

Podkonice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (4/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (4/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
3 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
4 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
6 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
9 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
15 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
20 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
21 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
24 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
25 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
27 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
30 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
32 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
33 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
36 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
38 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
39 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
42 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
47 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
49 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
50 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
63 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
64 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
70 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
74 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
77 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
78 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
87 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
91 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
92 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
94 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
95 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
96 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
98 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
102 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
107 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
110 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
113 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
114 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
115 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
118 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
122 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
124 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
125 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
126 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
128 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
130 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
131 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
134 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
135 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
136 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
138 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
139 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
141 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
142 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
144 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
145 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
146 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
148 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
149 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
150 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
153 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
154 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
156 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
160 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
162 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
164 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
165 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
168 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
171 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
172 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
177 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
179 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
181 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
183 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
187 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
193 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
196 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
197 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
198 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
200 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
205 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
208 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
216 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
217 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
220 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
221 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
222 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
224 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
20 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
44 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
63 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
68 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
71 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
91 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
95 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
100 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
102 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
121 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
128 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
162 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
171 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
172 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
175 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
210 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
219 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
225 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
226 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
3 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
4 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
6 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
7 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
20 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
22 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
23 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
26 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
27 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
29 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
31 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
43 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
44 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
52 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
55 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
57 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
60 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
66 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
75 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
76 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
77 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
79 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
81 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
82 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
83 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
85 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
91 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
96 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
101 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
104 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
105 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
106 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
109 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
112 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
113 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
118 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
128 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
129 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
132 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
133 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
135 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
137 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
138 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
151 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
154 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
158 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
159 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
161 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
162 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
164 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
168 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
169 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
171 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
172 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
173 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
174 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
176 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
177 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
179 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
180 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
181 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
183 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
184 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
185 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
187 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
195 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
203 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
204 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
205 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
206 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
207 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
209 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
210 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
213 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
214 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
217 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
218 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
219 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
220 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
222 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
223 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
225 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Podkonice compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.