Mon, 2020 August 10. @ 05:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Mal

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Dru 0 : 6 Mal 9.75 7.25 1.16


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mal


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Dru 0 : 6 Mal 9.75 7.25 1.16
2  2020.08.19 Mal - : - Trnava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Dru 0 : 6 Mal 9.75 7.25 1.16

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

Mal

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 6.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
4 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
8 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
9 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
10 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
21 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
32 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
39 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
50 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
54 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
58 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
83 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
103 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
107 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
110 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
118 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
142 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
156 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
160 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
165 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
166 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
171 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
174 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
175 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
177 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
182 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
188 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
208 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
213 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
215 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
216 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
217 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
219 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
224 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
225 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
227 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
229 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
230 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
157 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
209 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
211 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
212 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
220 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
228 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
229 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
9 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
26 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
27 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
47 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
62 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
81 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
82 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
93 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
100 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
118 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
128 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
132 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
154 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
182 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
186 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
187 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
193 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
208 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
210 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
213 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
218 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
221 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
222 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
223 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
225 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
226 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
227 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
228 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
229 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Dru compares to Mal by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.