Mon, 2020 August 10. @ 04:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mel vs. Trenčianske Stankovce

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Mel


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Mel 2 : 0 Trenčianske Stankovce - - -
2  2020.08.19 Mel - : - Nové Mesto - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Trenčianske Stankovce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Mel 2 : 0 Trenčianske Stankovce - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Mel 2 : 0 Trenčianske Stankovce - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Mel

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Trenčianske Stankovce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
5 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
11 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
16 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
22 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
26 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
52 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
54 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
55 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
83 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
90 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
118 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
121 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
126 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
157 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
164 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
165 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
171 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
174 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
177 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
184 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
185 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
188 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
192 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
205 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
208 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
209 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
212 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
215 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
216 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
217 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
219 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
228 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
229 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
230 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
150 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
209 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
220 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
8 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
26 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
31 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
36 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
43 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
49 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
63 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
64 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
125 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
130 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
131 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
152 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
154 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
156 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
169 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
170 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
176 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
188 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
190 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
195 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
202 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
205 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
207 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
208 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
219 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
222 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
223 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
226 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
227 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
228 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
230 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Mel compares to Trenčianske Stankovce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.