Wed, 2020 August 05. @ 08:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Jednota Sokol vs.

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Jednota Sokol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Jednota Sokol 2 : 1 (p) 7.50 6.67 1.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Jednota Sokol 2 : 1 (p) 7.50 6.67 1.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Jednota Sokol 2 : 1 (p) 7.50 6.67 1.21

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Jednota Sokol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
6 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
13 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
17 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
19 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
29 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
57 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
90 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
103 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
115 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
143 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
144 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
147 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
148 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
150 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
155 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
176 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
183 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
192 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
194 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
195 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
197 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
198 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
208 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
210 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
216 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
217 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
218 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
221 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
225 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
226 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
227 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
6 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
116 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
156 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
178 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
183 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
210 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
221 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
14 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
22 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
31 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
33 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
44 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
55 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
58 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
61 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
64 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
71 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
115 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
129 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
137 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
142 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
143 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
150 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
152 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
162 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
163 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
169 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
175 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
182 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
184 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
187 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
188 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
195 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
209 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
213 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
222 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
223 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
224 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
225 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Jednota Sokol compares to by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.