Tue, 2020 August 04. @ 10:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lokomot vs. Hurbanovo

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Lokomot


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Lokomot 0 : 3 Hurbanovo 6.75 5.75 1.28


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Hurbanovo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Lokomot 0 : 3 Hurbanovo 6.75 5.75 1.28


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Lokomot 0 : 3 Hurbanovo 6.75 5.75 1.28

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Lokomot

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Hurbanovo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
21 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
30 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
40 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
43 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
59 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
60 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
102 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
119 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
149 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
156 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
158 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
163 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
165 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
166 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
177 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
180 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
182 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
185 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
187 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
192 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
198 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
199 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
201 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
206 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
209 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
216 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
218 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
222 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
223 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
225 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
226 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
7 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
29 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
33 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
184 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
209 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
213 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
218 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
223 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
3 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
4 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
18 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
25 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
26 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
35 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
58 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
80 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
100 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
110 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
116 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
129 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
142 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
146 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
154 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
158 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
159 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
164 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
180 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
181 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
185 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
202 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
207 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
210 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
214 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
215 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
217 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Lokomot compares to Hurbanovo by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.