Thu, 2020 December 03. @ 15:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Klasov vs. Nevidzany

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Klasov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Klasov 2 : 3 Nevidzany - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Nevidzany


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Klasov 2 : 3 Nevidzany - - -
2 2020.08.19 Nevidzany 2 : 0 Kol - - -
3 2020.09.15 Nevidzany 0 : 6 Dubnica 16.25 9.31 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Klasov 2 : 3 Nevidzany - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -24
Prediction Home Lose

Klasov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Nevidzany

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 2.67
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.15% (6/13)
Second 53.85% (7/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
9 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
13 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
15 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
21 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
22 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
27 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
28 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
29 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
31 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
36 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
37 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
38 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
39 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
40 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
43 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
45 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
51 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
52 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
61 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
66 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
68 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
69 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
75 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
78 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
80 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
81 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
83 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
84 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
85 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
87 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
89 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
95 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
98 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
99 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
101 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
107 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
108 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
111 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
118 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
119 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
122 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
123 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
131 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
132 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
133 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
138 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
143 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
149 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
150 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
154 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
155 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
160 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
164 Žilina 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
165 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
167 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
169 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
171 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
173 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
176 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
182 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
184 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
185 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
188 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
189 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
190 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
192 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
194 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
196 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
197 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
200 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Spartak Kva 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
206 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
208 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
211 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
213 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
215 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
217 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
222 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
223 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
224 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
225 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
226 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
229 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
230 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
5 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
14 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
16 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
18 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
19 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
26 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Pohronie FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
65 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
87 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
93 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
94 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
115 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
122 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
132 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
143 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
181 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
186 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
211 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
223 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
226 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
227 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
228 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
230 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
5 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
11 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
12 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
14 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
25 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
27 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
28 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
34 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
35 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
37 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
40 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
42 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
46 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
47 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
49 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
50 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
56 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
57 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
59 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
61 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
62 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
67 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
70 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
72 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
77 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
84 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
85 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
91 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
94 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
95 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
98 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
99 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
105 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
114 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
115 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
118 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
120 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
122 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
123 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
126 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
128 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Žilina 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
134 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
136 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
137 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
141 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
142 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
145 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
146 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
148 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
156 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
159 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
160 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
167 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
170 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
178 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
180 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
181 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
182 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
184 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
185 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
190 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
191 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
192 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
200 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
204 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
206 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
207 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
208 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
209 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
213 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
216 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
217 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
219 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
222 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
223 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
225 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
226 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
227 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
228 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
229 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Klasov compares to Nevidzany by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.