Tue, 2020 August 04. @ 10:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

V vs. Spartak Kva

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


V


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 V 0 : 3 Spartak Kva - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Spartak Kva


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 V 0 : 3 Spartak Kva - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 V 0 : 3 Spartak Kva - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

V

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Spartak Kva

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
4 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
20 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
24 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
25 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
26 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
30 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
75 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
105 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
119 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
121 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
125 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
128 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
139 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
148 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
154 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
155 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
158 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
162 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
163 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
173 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
175 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
179 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
186 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
192 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
200 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
201 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
204 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
205 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
213 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
215 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
216 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
220 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
222 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
223 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
224 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
22 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
27 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
67 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
78 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
179 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
191 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
218 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
223 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
227 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
55 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
68 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
80 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
100 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
113 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
117 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
126 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
129 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
140 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
141 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
164 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
171 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
180 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
185 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
189 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
190 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
203 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
205 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
211 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
212 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
215 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
216 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
219 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
220 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
226 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
227 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how V compares to Spartak Kva by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.