Tue, 2020 August 04. @ 09:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mari vs. Z

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Mari


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Mari 1 : 2 (p) Z - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Z


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Mari 1 : 2 (p) Z - - -
2  2020.08.18 Z - : - Roho - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Mari 1 : 2 (p) Z - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Mari

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

Z

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
5 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
7 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
8 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
25 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
44 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
59 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
61 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
86 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
91 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
95 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
125 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
129 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
133 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
136 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
142 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
175 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
185 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
186 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
190 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
201 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
206 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
211 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
212 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
218 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
221 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
223 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
224 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
225 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
84 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
87 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
140 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
205 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
217 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
226 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
4 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
14 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
25 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
66 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
75 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
76 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
88 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
104 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
119 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
136 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
141 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
155 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
156 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
166 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
181 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
187 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
193 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
204 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
206 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
207 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
212 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
218 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
220 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
225 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
227 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Mari compares to Z by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.