Tue, 2020 September 29. @ 21:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovan Modra vs. Kom

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Slovan Modra


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.25 Slovan Modra 1 : 0 ot(p) B - - -
2 2020.08.26 Slovan Modra 1 : 0 Most pri Bratislave 6.67 5.80 1.40
3 2020.09.16 Slovan Modra 1 : 6 Kom 27.50 10.25 1.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Kom


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.08.19 Rusovce 1 : 5 Kom - - -
3 2020.09.16 Slovan Modra 1 : 6 Kom 27.50 10.25 1.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.09.16 Slovan Modra 1 : 6 Kom 27.50 10.25 1.03

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall -15
Prediction Home Lose

Slovan Modra

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

Kom

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 6.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
5 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
8 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
10 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
12 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
14 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
19 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
21 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
23 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
24 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
28 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
29 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
32 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
33 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
34 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
37 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
40 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
41 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
43 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
44 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
50 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
52 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
58 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
60 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
62 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
66 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
70 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
79 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
85 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
89 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
93 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
94 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
99 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
100 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
103 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
104 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
105 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
106 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
108 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
109 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
112 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
116 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
121 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
122 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
126 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
139 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
140 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
150 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
154 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
157 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
163 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
165 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
166 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
168 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
169 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
171 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
172 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
173 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
174 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
175 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
177 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
188 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
191 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
192 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
196 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
199 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
201 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
203 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
206 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
207 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
208 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
211 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
213 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
214 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
215 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
216 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
217 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
219 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
222 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
224 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
225 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
227 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
229 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
230 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
9 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
16 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
22 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
29 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
33 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
39 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
42 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
43 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
46 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
82 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
94 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
114 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
122 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
148 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
159 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
191 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
210 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
213 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
218 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
222 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
229 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
2 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
5 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
16 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
17 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
21 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
22 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
26 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
28 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
30 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
32 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
36 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
39 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
43 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
44 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
48 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
53 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
56 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
63 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
66 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
76 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
79 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
81 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
85 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
88 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
92 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
100 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
101 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
104 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
107 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
112 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
119 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
122 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
124 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
126 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
128 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
134 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
141 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
144 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
148 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
150 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
157 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
162 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
163 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
165 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
170 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
172 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
174 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
177 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
181 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
182 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
183 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
184 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
187 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
189 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
194 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
195 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
210 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
211 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
212 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
213 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
214 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
217 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
219 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
220 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
221 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
223 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
227 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
229 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
230 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Slovan Modra compares to Kom by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.