Thu, 2020 December 03. @ 14:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovan Z vs. Dev

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Slovan Z


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Slovan Z 0 : 4 Dev 5.25 5.25 1.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Dev


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Slovan Z 0 : 4 Dev 5.25 5.25 1.40
2 2020.08.19 Dev 0 : 4 Malacky 3.90 3.80 1.72


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Slovan Z 0 : 4 Dev 5.25 5.25 1.40

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Slovan Z

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/4)
Second 100% (4/4)

Dev

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
9 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
13 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
15 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
21 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
22 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
27 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
28 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
29 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
31 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
36 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
37 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
38 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
39 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
40 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
43 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
45 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
51 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
52 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
61 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
66 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
68 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
69 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
75 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
78 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
80 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
81 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
83 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
84 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
85 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
87 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
89 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
95 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
98 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
99 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
101 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
107 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
108 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
111 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
118 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
119 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
122 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
123 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
131 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
132 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
133 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
138 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
143 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
149 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
150 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
154 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
155 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
160 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
164 Žilina 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
165 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
167 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
169 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
171 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
173 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
176 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
182 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
184 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
185 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
188 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
189 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
190 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
192 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
194 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
196 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
197 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
200 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Spartak Kva 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
206 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
208 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
211 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
213 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
215 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
217 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
222 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
223 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
224 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
225 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
226 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
229 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
230 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
5 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
14 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
16 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
18 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
19 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
26 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Pohronie FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
65 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
87 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
93 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
94 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
115 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
122 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
132 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
143 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
181 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
186 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
211 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
223 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
226 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
227 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
228 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
230 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
5 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
11 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
12 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
14 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
25 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
27 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
28 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
34 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
35 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
37 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
40 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
42 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
46 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
47 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
49 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
50 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
56 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
57 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
59 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
61 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
62 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
67 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
70 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
72 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
77 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
84 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
85 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
91 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
94 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
95 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
98 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
99 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
105 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
114 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
115 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
118 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
120 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
122 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
123 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
126 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
128 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Žilina 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
134 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
136 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
137 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
141 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
142 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
145 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
146 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
148 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
156 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
159 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
160 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
167 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
170 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
178 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
180 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
181 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
182 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
184 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
185 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
190 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
191 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
192 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
200 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
204 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
206 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
207 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
208 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
209 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
213 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
216 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
217 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
219 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
222 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
223 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
225 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
226 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
227 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
228 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
229 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Slovan Z compares to Dev by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.