Thu, 2020 June 04. @ 22:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lipany

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Slavoj Spi 0 : 2 Lipany 8.50 4.75 1.30
2 2019.08.13 Lipany 0 : 1 Žilina 33.00 16.25 1.02
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
5 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
9 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
11 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
12 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
15 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
17 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
22 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
23 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
24 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
25 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
26 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
27 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
28 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
29 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
30 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
31 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
32 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
34 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
36 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
37 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
40 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
43 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
44 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
46 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
49 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
50 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
51 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
52 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
55 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
56 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
59 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
64 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
68 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
70 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
73 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
77 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
79 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
82 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
84 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
91 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
92 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
94 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
95 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
119 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
120 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
122 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
123 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
128 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
133 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
136 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
139 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
142 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
145 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
147 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
148 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
150 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
152 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
153 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
156 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
163 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
171 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
176 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
178 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
186 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
187 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
188 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
191 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
192 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
193 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
196 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
200 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
205 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
208 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
209 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
211 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
213 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
214 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
216 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
217 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
218 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
220 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
222 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
223 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
225 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
226 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
10 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
16 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
18 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
26 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
50 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
57 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
88 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
119 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
129 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
131 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
135 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
154 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
159 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
181 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
183 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
185 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
187 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
215 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
219 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
225 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
226 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
5 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
7 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
10 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
13 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
16 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
20 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
22 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
23 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
24 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
25 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
39 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
42 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
46 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
47 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
48 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
49 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
50 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
51 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
54 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
55 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
57 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
60 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
61 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
64 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
70 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
71 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
74 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
82 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
89 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
90 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
92 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
93 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
94 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
97 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
102 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
103 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
104 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
106 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
107 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
110 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
111 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
113 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
119 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
121 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
134 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
135 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
136 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
137 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
138 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
140 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
141 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
142 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
143 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
146 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
154 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
157 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
159 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
162 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
163 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
168 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
170 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
171 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
172 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
181 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
184 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
185 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
188 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
189 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
191 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
194 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
196 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
197 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
200 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
209 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
210 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
212 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
215 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
216 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
219 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
220 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
223 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
224 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
225 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
226 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1

This page contains Lipany's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Lipany's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.