Tue, 2020 September 22. @ 13:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Prievidza

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.01 Ban 1 : 0 (p) Prievidza - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
3 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
4 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
8 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
10 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
11 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
16 Ve 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
17 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
20 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
22 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
24 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
25 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
28 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
29 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
33 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
44 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
49 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
57 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
61 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
62 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
67 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
77 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
78 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
84 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
85 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
88 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
92 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
93 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
95 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
96 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
99 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
100 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
109 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
110 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Ban 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
125 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
126 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
127 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
132 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
137 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
140 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
141 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
143 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
144 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
147 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
148 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
149 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
153 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
156 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
159 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
160 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
165 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
166 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
172 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
174 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
176 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
178 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
179 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
180 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
188 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
190 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
191 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
195 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
200 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
201 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
207 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
208 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
212 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
213 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
214 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
217 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
221 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
222 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
223 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
224 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
225 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
226 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
227 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
228 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
229 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
230 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
7 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
8 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
10 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
39 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
58 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
70 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
76 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
106 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
119 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
123 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
143 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
146 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
151 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
168 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
176 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
181 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
191 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
196 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
218 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
227 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
230 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
7 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
8 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
9 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
12 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
13 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
16 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
18 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
19 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
20 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
28 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
33 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
35 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
43 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
44 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
46 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
51 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
53 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
55 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
63 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
67 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
70 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
74 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
77 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
82 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
84 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
85 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
88 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
89 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
91 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
94 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
101 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
104 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
107 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
109 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
110 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
113 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
116 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
125 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
127 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
129 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
140 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
148 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
151 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
152 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
154 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
158 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
162 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
169 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
172 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
175 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
176 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
179 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
181 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
186 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
187 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
190 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
192 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
193 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
194 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
198 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
199 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
203 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
206 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
211 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
215 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
217 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
220 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
226 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
227 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
229 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
230 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Prievidza's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Prievidza's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.