Sat, 2020 January 25. @ 10:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vranov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Sa 0 : 10 Vranov - - -
2 2019.08.28 Se 1 : 5 Vranov - - -
3 2019.09.11 Vranov 1 : 2 ot(p) Bardejov 2.85 3.81 2.08
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 5.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 36.84% (7/19)
Second 57.89% (11/19)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
6 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
9 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
10 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
15 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
16 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
19 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
23 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
24 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
26 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
27 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
28 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
31 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
32 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
34 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
37 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
39 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
42 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
45 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
46 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
49 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
53 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
55 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
56 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
57 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
58 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
59 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
62 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
63 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
67 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
68 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
71 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
74 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
75 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
76 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
78 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
79 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
80 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
83 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
84 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
86 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
94 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
96 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
97 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
100 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
101 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
104 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
109 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
111 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
113 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
115 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
117 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
119 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
125 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
129 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
137 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
140 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
153 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
156 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
158 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
164 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
167 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
174 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
179 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
182 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
183 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
185 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
186 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
187 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
190 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
191 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
194 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
195 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
196 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
197 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
205 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
207 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
208 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
209 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
214 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
215 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
217 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
219 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
221 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
222 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
223 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
225 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
16 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
26 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
31 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
32 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
34 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
59 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
87 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
92 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
94 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
104 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
149 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
151 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
165 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
173 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
178 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
179 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
201 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
210 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
220 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
222 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
226 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
6 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
7 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
8 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
10 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
12 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
13 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
14 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
16 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
17 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
27 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
30 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
31 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
32 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
33 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
36 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
37 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
40 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
41 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
43 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
49 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
58 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
59 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
63 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
64 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
69 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
70 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
82 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
85 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
87 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
90 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
91 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
93 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
94 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
95 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
99 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
100 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
102 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
104 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
105 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
106 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
109 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
110 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
111 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
114 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
115 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
119 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
127 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
130 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
134 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
135 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
136 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
138 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
139 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
141 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
142 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
144 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
147 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
148 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
154 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
155 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
157 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
158 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
161 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
164 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
178 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
179 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
182 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
183 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
184 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
185 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
190 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
193 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
201 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
204 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
206 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
210 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
211 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
212 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
214 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
217 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
218 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
224 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
225 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
226 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Vranov's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Vranov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.