Sat, 2020 February 22. @ 14:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Prešov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.21 Ve 1 : 4 Prešov 14.33 10.28 1.08
3 2019.09.11 Prešov 0 : 2 Poprad 5.37 4.37 1.48
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
4 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
5 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
6 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
9 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
10 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
11 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
12 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
13 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
14 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
17 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
21 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
23 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
24 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
27 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
32 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
33 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
34 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
36 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
37 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
39 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
40 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
43 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
46 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
47 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
48 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
50 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
51 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
53 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
55 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
56 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
59 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
62 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
65 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
68 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
76 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
77 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
79 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
81 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
83 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
85 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
89 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
94 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
98 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
104 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
105 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
107 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
131 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
137 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
141 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
143 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
144 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
146 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
149 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
150 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
152 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
154 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
155 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
159 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
162 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
164 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
165 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
168 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
170 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
171 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
172 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
181 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
183 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
184 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
188 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
190 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
203 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
204 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
205 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
208 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
211 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
212 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
214 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
216 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
217 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
218 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
220 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
221 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
224 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
225 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
226 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
8 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
35 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
63 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
70 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
77 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
87 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
99 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
147 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
156 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
161 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
179 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
184 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
195 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
196 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
199 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
203 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
211 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
220 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
2 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
5 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
6 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
7 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
9 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
13 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
19 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
31 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
34 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
35 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
37 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
38 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
43 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
45 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
51 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
52 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
55 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
59 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
60 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
61 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
63 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
67 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
68 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
69 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
70 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
71 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
73 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
75 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
78 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
79 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
83 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
84 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
86 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
88 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
92 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
96 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
103 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
104 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
106 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
109 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
116 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
117 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
119 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
120 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
121 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
124 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
127 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
131 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
132 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
134 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
135 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
147 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
148 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
152 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
153 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
155 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
156 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
160 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
168 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
169 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
171 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
179 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
180 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
183 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
187 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
189 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
191 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
194 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
195 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
198 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
199 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
202 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
203 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
204 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
208 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
209 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
210 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
213 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
220 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
221 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Prešov's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Prešov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.