Wed, 2020 April 01. @ 17:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trebišov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Tatran VLM 0 : 4 Trebišov - - -
3 2019.09.04 Kov 0 : 3 Trebišov 3.81 3.81 1.75
4 2019.09.25 Trebišov 1 : 2 Zlaté Moravce 6.85 5.22 1.33
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
3 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
9 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
14 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
16 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
17 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
20 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
23 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
26 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
30 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
31 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
33 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
34 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
35 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
36 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
37 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
39 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
42 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
43 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
44 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
55 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
59 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
60 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
72 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
74 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
75 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
84 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
86 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
89 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
90 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
91 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
92 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
94 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
101 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
103 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
106 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
107 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
109 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
110 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
111 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
112 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
117 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
118 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
119 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
120 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
123 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
124 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
127 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
129 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
130 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
132 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
133 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
135 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
136 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
139 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
143 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
144 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
145 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
147 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
150 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
152 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
153 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
156 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
159 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
160 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
161 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
163 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
164 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
172 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
173 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
177 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
178 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
179 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
182 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
187 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
188 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
190 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
191 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
192 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
196 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
202 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
209 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
213 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
214 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
216 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
217 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
225 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
226 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
8 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
19 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
26 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
38 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
51 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
66 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
68 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
71 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
87 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
95 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
106 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
132 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
159 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
168 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
176 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
188 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
198 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
200 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
208 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
218 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
224 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
2 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
4 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
5 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
6 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
9 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
19 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
20 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
24 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
25 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
27 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
28 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
31 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
38 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
41 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
45 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
51 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
52 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
53 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
55 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
56 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
63 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
66 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
73 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
80 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
81 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
82 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
83 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
85 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
87 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
91 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
93 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
99 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
100 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
103 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
105 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
110 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
128 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
129 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
131 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
132 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
141 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
151 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
155 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
156 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
158 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
159 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
162 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
163 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
165 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
166 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
168 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
171 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
173 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
174 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
176 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
177 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
180 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
181 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
182 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
183 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
188 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
191 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
192 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
201 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
202 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
203 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
204 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
205 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
207 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
208 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
212 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
214 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
215 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
217 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
218 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
220 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
221 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
224 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
226 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Trebišov's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Trebišov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.