Thu, 2020 June 04. @ 23:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Velký Lapáš

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Nevidzany 2 : 3 Velký Lapáš 8.85 6.35 1.27
2 2019.08.13 Velký Lapáš 2 : 7 Nitra 17.00 13.75 1.05
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (8/14)
Second 42.86% (6/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
4 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
5 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
8 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
20 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
21 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
29 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
32 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
33 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
35 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
36 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
37 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
39 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
42 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
46 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
48 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
51 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
54 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
55 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
57 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
60 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
62 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
64 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
66 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
67 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
70 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
76 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
77 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
80 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
82 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
83 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
85 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
88 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
89 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
92 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
95 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
97 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
98 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
99 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
101 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
102 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
104 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
107 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
108 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
110 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
118 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
122 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
124 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
126 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
129 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
131 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
136 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
140 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
141 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
143 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
146 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
149 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
166 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
173 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
175 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
177 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
179 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
180 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
185 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
188 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
189 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
191 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
194 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
195 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
196 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
197 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
204 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
206 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
207 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
210 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
212 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
214 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
215 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
216 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
224 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
3 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
11 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
12 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
15 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
34 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
43 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
45 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
51 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
78 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
107 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
113 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
160 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
169 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
184 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
190 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
199 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
210 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
216 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
219 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
220 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
222 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
223 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
226 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
7 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
8 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
11 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
14 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
18 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
19 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
24 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
25 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
26 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
28 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
36 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
37 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
46 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
48 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
49 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
50 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
51 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
52 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
55 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
57 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
73 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
75 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
76 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
78 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
82 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
96 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
99 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
102 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
104 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
105 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
107 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
110 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
112 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
113 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
118 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
119 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
121 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
122 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
123 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
125 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
127 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
128 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
129 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
130 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
132 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
140 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
146 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
147 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
148 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
149 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
152 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
153 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
155 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
157 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
159 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
160 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
161 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
162 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
164 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
166 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
167 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
170 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
175 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
176 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
178 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
179 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
190 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
191 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
192 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
194 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
195 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
196 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
197 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
199 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
201 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
202 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
204 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
210 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
213 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
217 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
219 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
223 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
224 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
226 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Velký Lapáš's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Velký Lapáš's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.