Sat, 2020 September 26. @ 00:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Michalovce

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.15 Mlados 1 : 2 Michalovce 7.49 5.71 1.27
3  2020.09.29 Vranov - : - Michalovce - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
7 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
8 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
9 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
13 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
23 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
26 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
27 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
34 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
37 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
40 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
41 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
42 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
46 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
49 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
53 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
59 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
60 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
63 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
64 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
72 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
77 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
78 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
83 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
85 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
86 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
89 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
94 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
95 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
96 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
105 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
106 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
107 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
109 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
112 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
114 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
121 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
123 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
124 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
129 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
132 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
134 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
137 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
140 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
142 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
143 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
144 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
148 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
151 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
153 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
156 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
158 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
159 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
162 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
166 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
170 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
176 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
177 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
178 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
179 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
183 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
185 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
188 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
189 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
193 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
198 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
199 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
200 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
202 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
205 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
206 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
208 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
209 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
211 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
214 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
216 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
220 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
221 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
223 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
224 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
225 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
227 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
230 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
7 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
26 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
27 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
36 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
62 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
121 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
123 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
159 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
161 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
172 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
183 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
184 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
189 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
190 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
207 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
211 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
216 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
224 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
226 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
227 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
229 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
230 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
5 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
12 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
13 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
14 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
16 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
19 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
24 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
25 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
34 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
36 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
37 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
38 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
40 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
48 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
51 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
54 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
57 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
62 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
64 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
68 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
69 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
71 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
73 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
78 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
80 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
84 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
85 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
91 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
95 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
98 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
102 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
104 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
109 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
117 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
118 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
121 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
123 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
125 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
126 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
127 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
130 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
131 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
132 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
133 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
141 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
150 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
154 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
156 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
157 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
159 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
160 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
164 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
167 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
169 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
173 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
176 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
181 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
184 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
189 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
191 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
196 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
198 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
199 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
201 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
203 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
205 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
208 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
216 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
217 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
218 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
220 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
222 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
225 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
227 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
228 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
229 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2

This page contains Michalovce's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Michalovce's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.