Thu, 2020 June 04. @ 18:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Michalovce

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Kr 0 : 6 Michalovce 35.75 16.88 1.02
3 2019.09.10 Sl 2 : 1 (p) Michalovce 14.25 9.46 1.09
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
2 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
3 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
14 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
16 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
18 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
19 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
25 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
32 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
33 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
42 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
44 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
46 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
47 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
48 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
50 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
54 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
58 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
62 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
65 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
68 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
69 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
71 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
75 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
77 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
78 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
79 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
81 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
82 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
85 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
87 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
88 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
91 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
93 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
94 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
97 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
98 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
102 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
103 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
106 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
107 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
109 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
111 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
112 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
113 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
115 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
116 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
118 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
119 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
122 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
131 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
133 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
135 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
137 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
140 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
145 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
149 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
150 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
152 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
154 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
160 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
163 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
176 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
177 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
179 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
185 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
187 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
193 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
194 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
199 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
202 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
205 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
206 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
207 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
208 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
210 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
211 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
217 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
218 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
219 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
220 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
222 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
223 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
226 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
7 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
17 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
23 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
25 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
28 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
47 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
57 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
59 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
64 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
90 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
93 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
112 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
116 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
118 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
125 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
174 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
197 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
202 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
211 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
221 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
225 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
226 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
4 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
7 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
8 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
10 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
11 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
19 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
22 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
23 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
31 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
33 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
38 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
40 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
42 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
48 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
50 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
58 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
61 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
62 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
63 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
68 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
69 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
86 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
87 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
89 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
90 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
91 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
94 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
100 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
108 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
111 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
115 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
118 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
122 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
123 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
125 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
130 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
132 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
133 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
135 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
136 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
139 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
140 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
141 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
142 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
143 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
144 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
151 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
155 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
159 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
160 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
161 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
162 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
165 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
166 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
169 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
170 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
172 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
173 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
175 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
176 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
179 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
180 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
182 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
188 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
189 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
192 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
202 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
203 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
207 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
208 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
209 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
210 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
211 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
213 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
215 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
224 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Michalovce's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Michalovce's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.