Tue, 2020 September 22. @ 12:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Čaňa

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Slovan Popro 0 : 3 Čaňa - - -
2 2020.08.19 Lokomotiva Ko 2 : 0 Čaňa - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
6 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
7 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
8 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
10 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
12 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
14 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
16 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
21 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
23 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
24 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
29 Ve 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
30 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
33 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
35 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
38 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
41 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
43 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
47 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
53 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
58 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
63 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
70 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
74 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
80 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
84 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
86 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
92 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
94 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
98 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
99 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
100 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
102 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
107 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
108 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
109 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
110 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
113 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
121 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
122 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
123 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
126 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
137 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
138 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
139 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
146 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
155 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
158 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
160 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
166 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
169 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
172 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
173 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
176 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Ban 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
183 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
185 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
189 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
190 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
192 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
193 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
194 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
197 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
200 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
202 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
203 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
204 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
207 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
209 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
215 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
217 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
219 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
222 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
223 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
224 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
225 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
227 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
229 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
230 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
2 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
20 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
21 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
22 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
24 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
53 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
68 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
72 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
85 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
91 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
138 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
145 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
157 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
159 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
165 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
166 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
189 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
201 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
205 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
225 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
227 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
228 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
230 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
2 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
8 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
14 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
16 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
21 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
22 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
23 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
25 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
26 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
30 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
32 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
49 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
54 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
57 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
58 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
61 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
65 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
66 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
69 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
74 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
76 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
78 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
81 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
85 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
92 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
93 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
98 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
99 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
100 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
105 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
108 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
114 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
115 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
117 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
119 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
121 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
131 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
139 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
141 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
143 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
147 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
153 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
155 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
159 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
161 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
163 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
166 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
167 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
169 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
170 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
176 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
184 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
186 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
189 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
193 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
196 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
200 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
201 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
206 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
207 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
208 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
212 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
213 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
216 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
217 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
218 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
220 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
221 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
224 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
225 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
226 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
227 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
228 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
229 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Čaňa's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Čaňa's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.