Thu, 2019 October 17. @ 14:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Zlaté Moravce

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Ban 0 : 3 Zlaté Moravce 31.00 16.50 1.01
3 2019.09.04 Dolné Vestenice 0 : 6 Zlaté Moravce 48.00 13.75 1.01
4 2019.09.25 Trebišov 1 : 2 Zlaté Moravce 6.85 5.22 1.33
1/8  2019.10.30 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol - : - Zlaté Moravce - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 3.67
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
4 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
6 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
7 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
10 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
13 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
14 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
16 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
18 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
20 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
22 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
24 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
26 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
28 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
32 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
35 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
37 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
40 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
44 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
46 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
49 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
56 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
74 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
75 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
78 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
80 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
85 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
88 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
91 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
94 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
95 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
97 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
101 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
102 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
104 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
106 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
107 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
108 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
110 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
112 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
115 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
126 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
128 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
130 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
144 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
145 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
146 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
147 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
154 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
155 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
158 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
161 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
162 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
164 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
167 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
171 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
173 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
174 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
175 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
177 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
178 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
180 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
181 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
183 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
185 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
189 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
190 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
191 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
192 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
195 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
200 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
201 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
202 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
204 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
205 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
207 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
208 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
210 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
215 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
216 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
219 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
221 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
222 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
223 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
224 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
6 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
12 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
16 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
21 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
43 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
74 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
81 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
83 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
89 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
119 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
122 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
137 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
140 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
173 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
176 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
183 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
191 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
197 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
203 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
205 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
219 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
3 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
4 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
6 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
8 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
9 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
11 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
12 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
13 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
17 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
18 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
20 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
21 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
22 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
26 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
30 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
31 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
39 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
40 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
42 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
45 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
47 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
48 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
57 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
59 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
60 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
61 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
62 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
63 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
66 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
69 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
72 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
73 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
74 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
75 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
76 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
78 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
85 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
89 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
91 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
94 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
96 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
97 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
98 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
102 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
104 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
110 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
116 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
122 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
123 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
125 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
132 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
136 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
144 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
145 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
148 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
150 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
152 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
154 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
156 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
161 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
163 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
164 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
171 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
173 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
174 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
175 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
176 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
177 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
180 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
182 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
187 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
188 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
198 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
199 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
201 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
202 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
203 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
206 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
207 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
212 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
213 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
217 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
221 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
224 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
226 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Zlaté Moravce's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Zlaté Moravce's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.