Mon, 2020 September 28. @ 01:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lučenec

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.25 Olov 1 : 0 Lučenec - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
3 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
11 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
12 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
13 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
14 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
15 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
19 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
25 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
28 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
29 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
42 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
43 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
45 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
48 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
53 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
61 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
64 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
65 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
66 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
70 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
72 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
81 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
90 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
94 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
98 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
107 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
108 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
109 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
115 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
117 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
118 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
126 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
130 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
132 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
134 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
140 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
143 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
146 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
147 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
152 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
154 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
158 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
160 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
162 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
163 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
165 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
166 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
167 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
169 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
170 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
171 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
173 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
176 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
178 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
184 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
187 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
192 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
194 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
199 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
200 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
203 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
208 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
209 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
210 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
211 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
213 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
215 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
216 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
218 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
219 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
221 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
224 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
226 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
227 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
228 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
229 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
230 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
8 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
38 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
64 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
100 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
113 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
125 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
128 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
138 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
175 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
178 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
196 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
197 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
205 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
209 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
220 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
227 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
229 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
3 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
5 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
6 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
8 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
10 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
18 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
19 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
20 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
24 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
25 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
32 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
33 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
36 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
41 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
42 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
44 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
48 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
49 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
63 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
64 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
68 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
69 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
72 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
74 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
81 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
83 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
91 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
97 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
102 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
105 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
108 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
110 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
114 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
125 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
129 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
130 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
132 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
137 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
139 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
140 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
141 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
145 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
146 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
149 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
156 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
161 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
166 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
167 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
168 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
170 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
171 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
182 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
183 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
186 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
187 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
195 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
202 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
203 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
205 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
207 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
209 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
210 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
215 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
217 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
218 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
223 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
224 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
225 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
226 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
227 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
228 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
229 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
230 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Lučenec's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Lučenec's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.