Thu, 2020 October 29. @ 03:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rača

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.01 Vini 2 : 5 Rača 10.00 8.25 1.14
2 2020.08.19 NM 0 : 4 Rača 8.75 8.75 1.15
3 2020.09.16 Rača 0 : 6 Pohronie FK 11.92 8.47 1.11
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.67
Goals/game 5.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 29.41% (5/17)
Second 70.59% (12/17)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
3 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
9 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
13 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
14 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
21 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
23 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
24 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
25 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
29 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
30 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
31 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
40 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
41 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
45 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
49 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
50 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
51 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
56 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
57 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
60 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
61 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
65 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
66 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
72 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
73 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
76 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
79 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
80 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
83 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
85 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
87 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
89 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
90 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
93 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
95 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
96 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
100 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
101 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
106 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
111 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
112 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
113 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
119 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
121 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
122 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
124 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
128 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
130 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
135 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
136 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
139 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
144 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
145 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
148 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
151 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
155 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
156 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
158 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
159 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
161 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
162 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
171 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
172 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
174 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
175 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
178 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
182 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
187 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
188 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
190 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
192 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
193 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
199 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
200 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
202 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
204 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
207 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
208 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
209 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
215 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
216 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
217 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Spartak Kva 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
219 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
221 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
222 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
223 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
224 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
225 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
226 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
227 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
228 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
230 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
4 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
6 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Zlat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
22 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
26 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Tren 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
60 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
61 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
70 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Sere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Ru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
100 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
110 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
123 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
124 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
127 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
137 Pohronie FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
153 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
166 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
176 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
179 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
196 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
205 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
207 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
227 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
228 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
229 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
230 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
2 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
4 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
5 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
6 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
9 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
10 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
16 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
17 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
18 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
21 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
25 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
28 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
29 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
30 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
33 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
36 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
37 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
38 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
42 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
47 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
50 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
57 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
60 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
61 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
65 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
66 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
69 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
72 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
77 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
78 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
79 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
80 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
89 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
93 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
94 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
97 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
98 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
101 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
104 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
106 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
112 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
114 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
115 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
124 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
128 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
129 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
131 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
138 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
142 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
144 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
147 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
148 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
151 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
152 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
153 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
155 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
160 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
162 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
163 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
164 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
167 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
170 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
171 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
175 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
176 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
178 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
182 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
185 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
187 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
188 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
200 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
201 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
205 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
206 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
209 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
211 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
214 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
219 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
222 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
223 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
228 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
229 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Rača's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Rača's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.