Tue, 2019 December 10. @ 15:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Liptovský Mikuláš

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 N 1 : 6 Liptovský Mikuláš 9.30 6.90 1.21
3 2019.09.10 Predmier 1 : 2 Liptovský Mikuláš 11.38 10.29 1.09
4 2019.09.25 Dru 1 : 7 Liptovský Mikuláš 15.83 10.27 1.08
1/8 2019.10.30 Nitra 3 : 2 Liptovský Mikuláš 1.76 3.85 3.77
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 4.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 5.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 47.83% (11/23)
Second 52.17% (12/23)
  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
3 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
8 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
11 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
12 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
14 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
16 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
20 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
22 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
25 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
28 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
29 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
30 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
33 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
34 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
38 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
39 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
40 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
41 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
44 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
46 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
51 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
52 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
54 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
55 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
57 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
58 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
59 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
61 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
62 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
63 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
64 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
67 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
70 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
72 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
73 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
75 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
78 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
80 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
81 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
84 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
88 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
93 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
95 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
97 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
98 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
99 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
106 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
109 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
111 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
113 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
115 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
120 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
121 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
123 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
127 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
145 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
146 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
148 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
154 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
162 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
163 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
165 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
166 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
168 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
171 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
174 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
179 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
180 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
181 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
182 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
185 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
187 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
189 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
190 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
191 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
192 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
204 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
208 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
211 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
212 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
215 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
216 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
219 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
220 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
221 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
224 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
17 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
46 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
80 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
87 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
94 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
98 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
159 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
161 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
172 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
187 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
190 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
195 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
199 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
201 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
210 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
211 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
214 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
224 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
2 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
7 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
12 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
17 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
19 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
22 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
23 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
26 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
29 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
30 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
36 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
40 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
43 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
46 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
49 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
52 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
54 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
55 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
57 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
69 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
72 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
76 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
77 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
78 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
79 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
80 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
81 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
82 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
84 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
85 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
86 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
87 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
88 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
89 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
90 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
91 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
93 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
94 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
95 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
96 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
100 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
101 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
104 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
113 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
120 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
121 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
122 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
132 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
133 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
134 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
136 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
139 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
142 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
146 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
148 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
150 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
161 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
164 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
168 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
170 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
171 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
172 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
174 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
175 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
182 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
183 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
184 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
186 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
187 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
190 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
191 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
195 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
196 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
198 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
204 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
207 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
210 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
211 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
212 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
213 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
214 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
217 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
219 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
220 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
222 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
223 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
224 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
226 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Liptovský Mikuláš's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Liptovský Mikuláš's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.