Thu, 2019 May 23. @ 17:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Čadca

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Ni 1 : 2 Čadca 7.50 5.88 1.23
3 2018.08.08 Liptovsk 3 : 1 Čadca 2.01 4.20 2.68
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
5 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
6 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
8 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
12 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
14 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
19 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
22 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
26 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
27 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
31 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
32 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
35 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
37 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
40 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
41 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
43 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
45 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
49 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
51 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
53 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
55 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
57 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
64 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
68 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
69 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
72 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
73 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
76 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
78 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
81 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
84 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
87 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
88 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
89 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
91 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
96 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
97 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
106 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
107 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
108 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
109 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
113 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
114 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
117 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
121 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
122 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
123 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
125 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
132 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
134 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
137 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
141 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
142 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
150 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
151 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
153 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
154 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
156 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
158 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
159 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
162 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
165 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
169 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
176 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
179 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
181 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
182 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
183 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
184 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
185 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
189 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
191 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
192 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
194 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
195 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
199 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
202 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
203 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
205 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
207 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
208 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
210 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
211 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
213 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
214 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
218 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
222 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
223 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
7 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
18 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
21 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
45 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
49 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
66 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
75 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
87 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
92 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
98 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
114 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
118 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
124 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
141 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
162 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
179 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
184 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
188 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
190 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
194 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
201 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
217 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
218 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
222 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
224 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
7 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
9 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
14 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
22 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
24 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
25 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
28 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
29 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
33 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
35 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
41 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
44 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
49 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
51 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
52 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
54 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
57 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
59 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
61 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
63 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
68 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
75 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
76 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
78 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
79 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
84 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
91 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
98 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
99 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
101 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
102 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
104 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
105 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
106 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
110 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
112 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
117 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
118 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
121 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
122 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
124 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
125 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
127 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
132 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
135 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
138 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
143 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
144 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
150 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
151 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
153 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
156 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
158 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
162 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
163 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
166 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
168 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
173 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
176 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
177 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
178 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
181 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
182 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
188 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
189 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
192 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
194 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
195 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
196 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
197 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
198 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
200 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
203 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
205 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
207 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
209 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
211 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
214 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
219 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
220 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
221 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
224 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Čadca's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Čadca's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.