Mon, 2020 February 17. @ 12:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dolná Ždaňa Sokol

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Selce 0 : 9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 45.50 14.75 1.01
3 2019.09.24 Rakytovce 1 : 5 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 13.75 7.15 1.14
4 2019.10.09 Sl 0 : 3 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 15.44 8.31 1.11
1/8 2019.11.14 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 : 1 Zlaté Moravce 2.39 3.17 2.77
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 4.25
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 52.63% (10/19)
Second 47.37% (9/19)
  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
4 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
6 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
9 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
10 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
13 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
16 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
17 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
18 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
22 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
24 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
27 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
28 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
30 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
42 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
44 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
61 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
66 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
69 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
72 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
75 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
78 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
82 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
84 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
87 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
88 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
89 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
91 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
94 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
95 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
96 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
98 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
107 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
110 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
124 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
126 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
127 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
136 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
139 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
140 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
141 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
142 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
143 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
144 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
146 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
148 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
152 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
155 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
158 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
161 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
162 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
163 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
164 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
168 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
170 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
171 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
172 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
173 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
176 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
177 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
179 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
180 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
186 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
188 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
189 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
192 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
196 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
197 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
199 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
202 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
204 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
205 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
208 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
210 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
211 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
212 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
213 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
214 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
215 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
217 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
218 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
220 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
222 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
223 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
225 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
226 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
6 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
18 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
25 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
28 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
36 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
69 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
75 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
106 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
126 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
151 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
161 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
182 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
188 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
213 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
215 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
221 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
223 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
2 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
3 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
4 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
6 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
7 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
8 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
10 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
11 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
12 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
13 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
18 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
21 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
30 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
31 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
32 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
33 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
37 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
42 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
44 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
45 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
48 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
51 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
53 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
57 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
58 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
59 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
61 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
62 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
63 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
66 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
75 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
81 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
83 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
84 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
87 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
93 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
95 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
98 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
102 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
103 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
106 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
109 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
110 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
111 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
112 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
115 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
119 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
126 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
128 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
130 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
131 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
132 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
137 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
138 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
140 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
141 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
142 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
143 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
147 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
155 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
156 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
158 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
160 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
161 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
164 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
166 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
167 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
170 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
178 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
183 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
185 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
186 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
187 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
188 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
190 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
191 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
196 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
205 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
206 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
210 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
211 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
212 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
214 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
215 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
218 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
219 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
220 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
221 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
223 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
224 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
226 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Dolná Ždaňa Sokol's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Dolná Ždaňa Sokol's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.