Tue, 2020 January 21. @ 07:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Blava Jaslovské Bohunice

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.07 Kaln 3 : 2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1.21 6.50 8.63
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
3 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
4 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
5 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
7 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
9 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
10 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
12 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
13 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
15 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
17 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
30 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
31 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
44 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
45 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
46 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
48 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
54 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
61 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
63 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
64 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
68 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
74 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
75 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
76 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
78 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
81 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
82 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
83 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
88 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
89 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
91 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
98 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
101 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
102 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
103 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
104 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
106 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
107 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
109 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
111 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
115 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
117 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
120 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
123 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
124 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
125 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
127 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
131 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
132 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
134 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
137 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
142 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
143 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
144 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
148 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
149 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
150 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
153 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
156 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
159 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
162 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
163 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
167 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
172 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
173 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
176 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
178 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
181 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
185 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
197 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
199 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
201 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
202 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
203 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
206 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
207 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
211 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
215 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
217 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
218 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
220 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
221 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
222 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
223 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
224 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
38 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
41 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
44 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
74 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
77 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
84 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
91 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
93 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
104 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
133 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
139 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
200 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
208 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
216 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
225 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
3 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
5 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
9 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
10 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
18 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
23 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
24 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
26 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
33 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
36 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
37 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
41 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
46 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
49 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
51 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
53 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
55 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
57 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
62 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
64 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
65 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
72 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
75 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
76 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
78 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
81 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
83 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
87 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
88 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
100 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
102 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
103 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
104 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
108 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
118 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
122 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
125 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
130 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
131 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
133 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
136 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
138 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
139 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
140 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
144 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
145 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
147 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
148 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
149 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
153 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
155 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
157 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
158 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
165 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
166 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
168 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
172 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
174 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
175 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
180 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
182 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
184 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
186 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
187 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
188 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
189 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
190 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
193 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
195 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
196 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
199 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
200 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
201 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
202 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
204 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
212 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
216 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
218 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
221 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
223 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
224 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
225 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Blava Jaslovské Bohunice's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Blava Jaslovské Bohunice's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.