Tue, 2020 October 27. @ 17:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Blava Jaslovské Bohunice

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Horn 3 : 6 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice - - -
2 2020.08.18 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 : 2 Galanta 3.90 4.10 1.67
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
4 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
5 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
7 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
9 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
12 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
13 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
15 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
16 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
17 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
23 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
28 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
29 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
30 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
31 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
32 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
38 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
43 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
46 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
48 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
55 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
58 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
61 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
64 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
66 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
70 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
72 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
75 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
81 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
83 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
86 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
94 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
98 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
107 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
109 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
111 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
115 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
116 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
117 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
121 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
126 Spartak Kva 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
127 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
133 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
134 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
140 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
141 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
143 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
146 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
147 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
148 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
151 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
152 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
158 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
159 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
162 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
164 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
165 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
166 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
169 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
171 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
178 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
184 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
185 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
187 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
192 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
199 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
208 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
210 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
211 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
212 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
214 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
216 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
217 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
218 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
219 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
220 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
221 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
222 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
223 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
225 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
226 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
227 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
228 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
229 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
230 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
3 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
24 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
32 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
37 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
48 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
52 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
53 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
59 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
93 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Zlat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
98 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Tren 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
148 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
173 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Sere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Ru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
185 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
198 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
204 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
208 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
212 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
216 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
222 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Pohronie FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
228 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
4 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
8 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
15 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
16 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
20 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
22 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
25 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
30 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
35 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
37 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
38 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
41 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
43 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
44 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
50 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
56 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
58 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
59 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
61 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
64 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
72 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
77 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
79 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
82 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
89 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
92 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
93 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
96 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
104 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
105 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
108 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
109 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
110 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
113 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
116 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
118 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
119 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
121 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
122 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
127 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
129 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
131 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
134 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
143 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
144 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
146 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
148 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
152 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
153 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
154 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
156 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
158 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
161 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
164 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
166 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
167 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
174 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
175 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
179 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
181 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
183 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
185 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
186 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
187 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
190 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
193 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
195 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
197 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
199 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
202 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
208 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
209 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
213 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
216 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
224 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
225 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
228 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
229 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
230 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Blava Jaslovské Bohunice's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Blava Jaslovské Bohunice's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.