Sun, 2020 February 23. @ 20:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nové Zámky

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dvory nad 3 : 10 Nové Zámky - - -
2 2019.08.14 Levice 3 : 1 Nové Zámky - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 5.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 8.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 23.53% (4/17)
Second 76.47% (13/17)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
3 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
18 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
20 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
21 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
26 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
29 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
32 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
37 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
43 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
45 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
46 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
47 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
50 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
53 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
54 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
55 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
56 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
57 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
67 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
70 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
72 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
80 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
85 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
86 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
87 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
95 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
100 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
101 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
103 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
105 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
107 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
112 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
115 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
118 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
121 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
122 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
123 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
124 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
126 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
128 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
130 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
131 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
132 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
140 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
144 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
147 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
148 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
150 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
151 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
155 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
156 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
159 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
162 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
164 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
165 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
168 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
170 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
171 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
172 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
173 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
175 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
179 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
181 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
184 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
187 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
189 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
192 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
197 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
201 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
202 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
203 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
207 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
210 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
213 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
216 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
219 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
222 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
225 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
226 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
30 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
39 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
56 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
62 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
79 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
81 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
118 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
138 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
144 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
146 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
150 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
158 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
173 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
178 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
186 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
188 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
209 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
215 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
2 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
3 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
5 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
8 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
12 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
14 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
15 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
16 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
17 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
19 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
22 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
30 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
34 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
37 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
38 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
39 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
40 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
42 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
43 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
48 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
50 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
51 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
53 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
54 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
59 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
62 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
66 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
70 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
74 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
76 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
82 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
84 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
85 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
92 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
93 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
96 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
101 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
111 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
114 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
115 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
116 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
118 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
119 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
120 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
121 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
123 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
130 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
139 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
142 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
144 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
147 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
154 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
155 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
156 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
161 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
163 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
164 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
168 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
170 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
171 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
173 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
176 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
177 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
178 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
180 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
183 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
184 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
185 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
187 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
188 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
190 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
191 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
193 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
195 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
196 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
204 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
206 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
213 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
214 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
216 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
219 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
224 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
225 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Nové Zámky's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Nové Zámky's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.