Sun, 2020 October 25. @ 02:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.02 Mal 0 : 3 Trnava 10.06 6.96 1.18
3 2020.09.16 Dru 1 : 10 Trnava 26.00 14.25 1.01
4  2020.10.21 Liptovsk - : - Trnava - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 6.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
3 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
4 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
5 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
7 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
8 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
10 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
14 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
15 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
18 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
21 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
23 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
24 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
25 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
29 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
32 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
35 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
40 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
41 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
52 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
54 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
56 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
57 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
58 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
64 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
66 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
67 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
71 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
72 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
73 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
74 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
82 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
87 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
91 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
93 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
95 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
99 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
100 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
101 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
103 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
104 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
109 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
114 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
115 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
118 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
119 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
121 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
122 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
125 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
129 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
131 Spartak Kva 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
132 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
137 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
141 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
143 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
149 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
154 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
155 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
164 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
165 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
167 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
168 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
173 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
177 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
181 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
185 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
186 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
187 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
189 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
190 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
193 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
194 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
196 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
200 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
201 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
206 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
215 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
216 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
217 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
218 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
219 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
221 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
223 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
226 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
227 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
228 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
229 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
230 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
10 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
19 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
21 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
42 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
48 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
50 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Zlat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
66 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
71 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Tren 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
106 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
114 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Sere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
144 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
154 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
167 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
168 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
171 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
181 Pohronie FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
197 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
212 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
221 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
228 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
229 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
14 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
15 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
16 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
20 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
23 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
26 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
29 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
36 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
43 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
46 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
48 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
49 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
50 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
53 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
54 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
61 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
62 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
65 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
67 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
70 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
73 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
76 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
77 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
82 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
91 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
94 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
101 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
103 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
106 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
110 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
113 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
116 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
119 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
121 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
122 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
123 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
124 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
133 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
137 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
138 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
141 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
142 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
144 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
148 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
150 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
156 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
158 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
159 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
168 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
172 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
173 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
175 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
182 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
186 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
188 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
190 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
191 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
192 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
194 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
196 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
197 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
199 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
204 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
206 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
208 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
209 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
211 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
214 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
215 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
220 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
223 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
226 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
227 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
228 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
229 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
230 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2

This page contains Trnava's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Trnava's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.