Tue, 2019 September 17. @ 08:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bardejov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.20 Tatran Kra 1 : 4 Bardejov 16.83 9.58 1.08
3 2019.09.11 Vranov 1 : 2 ot(p) Bardejov 2.85 3.81 2.08
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 50% (4/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
2 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
3 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
4 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
13 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
17 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
19 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
20 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
22 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
24 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
26 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
31 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
32 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
35 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
38 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
39 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
41 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
46 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
47 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
48 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
49 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
52 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
57 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
60 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
61 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
62 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
63 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
64 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
65 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
66 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
69 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
70 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
74 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
75 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
77 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
80 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
82 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
83 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
86 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
88 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
90 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
92 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
93 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
98 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
101 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
103 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
106 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
108 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
111 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
115 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
119 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
121 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
125 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
126 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
129 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
131 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
132 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
138 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
144 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
152 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
159 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
164 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
170 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
173 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
175 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
176 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
177 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
179 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
185 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
188 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
190 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
191 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
193 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
194 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
195 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
197 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
198 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
199 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
201 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
209 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
211 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
212 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
214 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
219 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
220 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
222 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
224 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
225 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
226 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
4 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
32 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
36 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
62 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
90 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
96 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
100 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
119 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
125 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
127 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
167 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
172 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
182 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
190 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
205 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
206 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
219 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
221 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
222 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
223 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
225 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
2 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
3 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
7 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
10 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
11 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
14 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
19 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
22 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
29 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
30 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
33 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
34 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
36 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
40 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
43 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
46 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
58 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
59 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
60 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
62 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
65 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
72 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
80 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
82 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
84 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
86 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
87 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
90 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
94 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
96 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
101 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
102 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
104 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
105 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
106 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
107 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
109 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
111 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
112 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
113 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
119 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
122 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
124 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
129 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
130 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
136 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
140 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
143 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
144 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
145 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
147 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
149 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
154 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
156 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
157 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
159 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
160 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
162 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
163 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
172 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
174 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
178 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
179 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
180 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
181 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
182 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
183 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
187 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
199 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
204 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
205 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
206 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
207 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
209 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
211 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
213 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
216 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
217 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
219 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
220 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
221 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
222 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
225 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Bardejov's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Bardejov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.