Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 04:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dunajsk

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.04 Dunajsk 1 : 0 (p) Domino Bratislava LP - - -
2 2019.08.14 Slovensk 2 : 8 Dunajsk 4.17 4.05 1.65
3 2019.09.11 Dunajsk 7 : 0 Dev 1.93 3.99 3.10
4 2019.09.25 Dunajsk 0 : 3 Artmedia Bratislava 2.66 3.72 2.23
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 30
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 5.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (12/21)
Second 38.1% (8/21)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
3 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
5 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
6 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
7 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
9 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
10 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
15 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
18 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
22 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
24 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
27 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
31 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
34 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
35 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
36 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
45 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
48 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
73 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
75 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
76 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
81 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
82 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
87 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
90 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
93 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
96 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
100 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
101 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
103 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
104 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
105 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
106 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
109 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
112 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
114 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
116 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
129 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
132 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
136 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
139 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
144 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
145 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
154 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
155 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
158 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
161 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
162 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
163 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
164 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
168 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
169 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
171 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
173 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
176 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
179 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
180 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
182 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
184 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
188 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
189 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
190 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
191 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
194 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
202 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
203 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
205 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
206 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
207 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
208 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
209 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
210 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
212 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
214 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
215 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
218 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
220 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
221 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
222 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
223 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
224 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
225 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
6 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
7 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
10 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
14 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
18 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
76 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
92 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
122 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
132 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
139 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
141 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
142 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
177 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
203 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
205 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
216 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
2 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
3 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
5 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
7 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
11 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
12 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
14 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
15 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
17 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
20 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
21 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
22 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
23 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
27 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
28 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
30 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
31 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
39 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
40 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
47 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
48 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
50 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
52 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
54 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
59 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
60 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
61 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
63 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
64 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
67 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
70 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
75 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
77 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
78 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
92 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
93 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
96 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
97 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
98 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
99 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
100 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
101 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
102 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
103 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
111 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
114 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
119 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
120 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
122 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
124 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
125 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
126 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
127 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
128 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
132 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
134 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
137 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
138 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
140 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
142 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
152 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
153 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
156 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
162 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
163 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
164 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
166 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
170 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
171 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
172 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
174 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
175 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
176 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
178 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
181 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
182 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
188 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
192 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
194 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
201 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
202 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
204 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
205 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
207 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
213 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
221 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
224 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
225 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Dunajsk's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Dunajsk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.