Thu, 2020 October 29. @ 02:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pie

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Ve 0 : 1 Pie - - -
2 2020.09.30 Pie 0 : 7 Dunajsk - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
9 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
13 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
14 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
17 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
19 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
25 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
26 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
28 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
30 Spartak Kva 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
31 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
35 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
39 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
41 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
43 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
44 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
46 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
49 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
50 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
53 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
54 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
57 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
63 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
67 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
69 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
72 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
75 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
82 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
83 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
91 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
92 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
94 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
97 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
99 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
103 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
104 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
107 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
112 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
113 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
120 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
125 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
126 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
128 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
129 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
130 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
132 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
133 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
136 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
139 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
141 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
142 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
143 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
153 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
154 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
156 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
158 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
159 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
161 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
163 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
164 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
166 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
171 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
172 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
174 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
178 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
180 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
181 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
185 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
186 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
188 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
192 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
196 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
205 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
207 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
212 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
213 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
214 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
218 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
219 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
220 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
222 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
223 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
224 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
227 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
228 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
229 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
230 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
12 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Tren 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
31 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
37 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Sere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
69 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
80 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
91 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
96 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
101 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
106 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Pohronie FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
121 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
149 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
170 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
173 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
174 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
176 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
193 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
197 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
205 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Zlat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
219 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
221 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
227 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
228 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
230 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
3 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
5 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
6 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
8 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
13 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
17 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
22 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
28 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
31 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
35 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
36 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
37 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
41 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
42 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
47 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
48 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
56 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
58 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
63 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
66 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
67 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
70 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
74 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
76 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
77 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
82 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
84 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
89 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
91 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
95 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
97 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
99 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
101 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
104 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
107 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
112 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
113 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
114 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
115 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
116 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
117 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
118 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
120 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
132 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
133 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
137 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
139 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
143 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
144 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
147 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
150 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
153 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
154 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
156 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
158 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
163 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
169 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
170 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
171 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
174 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
175 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
176 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
178 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
182 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
186 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
188 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
189 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
191 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
198 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
199 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
200 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
202 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
204 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
205 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
209 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
213 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
217 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
222 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
223 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
224 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
225 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
226 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
227 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
228 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
229 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
230 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Pie's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Pie's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.