Tue, 2020 October 20. @ 13:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bansk

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.08.18 Tatran VLM 0 : 11 Bansk 12.75 8.90 1.10
3 2020.09.15 0 : 6 Bansk 17.13 10.43 1.07
4  2020.10.27 Bansk - : - Skalica MFK - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 8.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 8.50
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 35.29% (6/17)
Second 64.71% (11/17)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
5 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
7 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
10 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
11 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
12 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
13 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
15 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
16 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
19 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
20 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
23 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
26 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
27 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
30 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
36 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
39 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
43 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
44 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
49 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
51 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
55 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
60 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
65 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
71 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
74 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
79 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
84 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
85 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
86 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
89 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
94 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
95 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
96 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
97 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
98 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
101 Spartak Kva 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
102 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
108 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
109 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
112 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
121 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
123 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
125 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
126 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
131 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
132 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
138 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
139 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
143 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
146 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
147 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
152 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
155 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
158 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
163 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
175 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
177 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
180 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
181 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
185 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
186 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
189 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
190 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
191 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
192 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
195 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
196 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
199 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
200 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
201 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
206 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
207 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
211 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
212 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
217 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
219 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
223 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
224 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
225 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
226 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
227 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
228 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
229 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
230 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
2 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
3 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
8 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
19 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
23 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Ru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Sere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
39 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
58 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
62 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
66 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
68 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
71 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
77 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Pohronie FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
117 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
143 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
145 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
152 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
160 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
166 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
176 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Zlat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
205 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
226 Tren 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
228 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
229 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
2 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
3 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
8 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
9 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
11 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
12 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
13 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
17 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
18 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
26 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
32 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
35 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
37 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
43 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
44 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
47 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
53 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
55 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
62 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
67 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
69 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
71 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
78 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
79 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
84 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
86 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
87 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
90 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
92 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
93 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
95 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
96 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
104 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
107 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
110 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
114 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
115 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
120 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
127 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
129 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
131 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
133 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
140 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
146 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
147 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
149 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
152 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
156 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
160 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
162 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
164 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
169 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
170 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
172 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
175 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
176 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
179 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
186 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
192 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
194 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
197 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
200 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
201 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
204 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
206 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
211 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
212 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
214 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
215 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
216 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
217 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
227 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
228 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
230 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Bansk's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Bansk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.