Mon, 2020 July 06. @ 18:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Žilina

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.13 Lipany 0 : 1 Žilina 33.00 16.25 1.02
3 2019.09.18 St. Lubovna 2 : 3 Žilina 27.00 18.00 1.01
4 2019.09.25 Nové Mesto 0 : 4 Žilina 18.83 10.42 1.06
1/8 2019.12.04 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 0 Žilina 1.85 3.63 3.65
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 58.33% (7/12)
Second 41.67% (5/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
7 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
10 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
11 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
12 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
24 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
27 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
31 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
35 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
39 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
40 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
41 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
44 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
46 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
48 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
49 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
53 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
56 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
57 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
59 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
60 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
61 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
62 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
66 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
67 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
68 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
71 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
72 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
75 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
79 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
83 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
85 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
86 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
87 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
88 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
91 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
95 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
96 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
97 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
100 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
102 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
104 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
105 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
108 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
110 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 22:4 +18 0 3 4 +1
111 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
112 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
114 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
115 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
126 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
127 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
130 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
132 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
134 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
138 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
139 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
141 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
143 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
144 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
148 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
154 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
157 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 7 7 0 0 27:5 +22 0 2 5 +7
166 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
167 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
169 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
177 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
179 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
187 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
191 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
193 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
196 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
201 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
202 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
203 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
206 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
208 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
211 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
212 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
213 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
214 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
216 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
217 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
219 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
221 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
222 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
224 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
225 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
226 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
3 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
22 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
24 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
25 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
26 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
33 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
40 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
57 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
85 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
103 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
114 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
120 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
133 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
136 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
144 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
145 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
150 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
197 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
203 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
205 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
207 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
216 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
223 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
225 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
226 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
3 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
7 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
9 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
13 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
14 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
16 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
20 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
22 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
24 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
25 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
27 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
28 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
33 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
34 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
35 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
37 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
39 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
41 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
44 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
53 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
56 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
57 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 19:4 +15 0 3 3 =1
59 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
61 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
62 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
64 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
66 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
69 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
76 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
84 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
85 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
88 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
90 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
93 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
95 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
100 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
109 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
112 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
114 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
116 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
118 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
119 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
120 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
121 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
124 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
125 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
126 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
127 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
128 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
129 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
131 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
133 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
135 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
137 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
141 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
145 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
147 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
154 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
156 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
160 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
162 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
164 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
167 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
170 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
171 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
174 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
176 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
177 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
181 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
184 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
186 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
188 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
190 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
191 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
200 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
205 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
209 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
210 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
211 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
212 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
213 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
215 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
217 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
218 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
219 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
221 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
222 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
224 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
225 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
226 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Žilina's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Žilina's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.