Tue, 2020 October 27. @ 15:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ru

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.15 Lipany 0 : 4 Ru 7.54 5.58 1.27
3 2020.09.29 Prešov 1 : 4 Ru 7.75 5.85 1.26
4  2020.10.20 Dubnica - : - Ru - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
4 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
7 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
9 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
11 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
12 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
18 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
20 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
22 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
23 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
25 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
26 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
27 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
29 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
31 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
35 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
45 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
46 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
47 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
56 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
57 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
58 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
64 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
67 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
69 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
71 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
72 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
74 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
78 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
79 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
90 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
91 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
93 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
97 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
99 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
101 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
104 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
106 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
108 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
109 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
110 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
114 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
117 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
119 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
121 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
124 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
127 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
128 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
134 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
137 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
141 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
143 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
147 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
151 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
155 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Spartak Kva 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
157 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
164 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
172 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
173 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
177 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
178 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
179 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
183 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
184 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
185 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
187 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
190 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
191 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
192 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
193 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
194 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
195 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
197 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
200 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
202 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
206 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
207 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
209 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
216 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
218 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
219 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
221 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
223 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
224 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
226 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
227 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
228 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
229 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
230 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
5 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
12 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
21 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
32 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
45 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
54 Zlat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
60 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
76 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
81 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Tren 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
106 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
107 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
125 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Sere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
145 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
157 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
161 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
164 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
170 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
173 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
174 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Pohronie FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
202 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
213 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
216 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
223 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
228 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
229 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
230 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
3 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
8 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
9 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
17 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
21 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
25 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
28 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
31 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
40 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
44 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
45 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
48 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
49 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
55 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
60 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
61 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
62 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
63 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
67 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
69 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
71 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
72 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
74 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
75 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
77 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
78 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
82 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
84 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
93 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
97 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
104 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
105 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
106 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
107 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
110 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
111 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
114 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
116 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
118 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
126 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
132 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
133 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
135 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
136 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
138 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
142 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
143 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
145 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
146 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
149 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
150 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
155 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
159 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
161 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
167 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
168 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
170 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
172 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
176 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
182 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
183 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
184 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
190 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
191 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
193 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
195 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
201 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
203 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
204 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
205 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
206 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
207 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
212 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
215 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
216 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
218 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
219 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
223 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
226 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
227 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
228 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
229 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2

This page contains Ru's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Ru's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.