Mon, 2020 September 28. @ 00:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Domino Bratislava LP

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.01 NM 1 : 0 Domino Bratislava LP - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
4 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
5 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
11 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
13 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
14 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
16 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
17 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
20 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
22 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
24 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
25 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
28 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
29 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
32 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
45 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
50 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
51 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
52 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
61 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
62 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
65 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
67 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
68 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
74 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
76 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
81 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
87 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
95 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
96 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
97 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
98 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
99 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
100 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
102 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
106 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
109 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
110 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
126 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
127 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
131 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
132 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
139 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
143 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
147 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
149 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
151 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
155 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
158 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
159 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
162 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
164 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
167 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
175 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
177 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
179 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
180 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
181 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
186 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
190 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
191 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
192 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
193 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
196 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
197 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
198 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
207 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
211 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
212 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
213 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
217 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
223 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
224 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
226 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
227 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
228 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
229 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
230 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
2 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
4 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
8 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
12 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
25 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
31 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
38 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
51 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
66 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
71 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
76 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
78 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
100 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
106 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
116 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
117 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
128 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
143 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
152 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
173 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
177 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
215 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
227 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
229 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
230 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
2 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
7 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
8 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
11 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
13 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
14 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
17 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
18 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
19 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
25 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
27 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
34 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
36 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
42 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
43 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
44 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
47 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
52 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
55 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
62 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
68 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
71 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
77 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
83 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
84 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
85 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
86 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
87 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
88 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
91 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
102 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
104 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
106 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
107 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
109 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
113 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
124 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
127 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
128 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
129 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
134 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
140 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
145 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
146 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
152 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
154 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
156 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
163 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
164 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
169 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
172 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
175 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
176 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
177 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
180 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
187 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
190 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
191 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
193 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
195 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
196 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
200 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
201 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
205 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
207 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
208 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
211 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
212 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
213 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
216 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
217 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
218 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
227 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
228 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Domino Bratislava LP's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Domino Bratislava LP's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.